Connecté Nous
aa

PHASE FINALE

FRMBB
1/16 FINALE - ALLER
3DNHF001 21/05/2023 14:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza TAT USAB 40 57
3DNHF002 21/05/2023 16:00 SALLE TAZA ALOULIA - Taza AKTB WAN 55 63
3DNHF003 20/05/2023 15:00 SALLE HÔTEL MICHLIFEN - Ifrane ESM AEFBBT 66 90
3DNHF004 21/05/2023 14:00 - Annulée définitivement - COB USER 0 0
3DNHF005 21/05/2023 17:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara USTemara RDS 35 53
3DNHF006 21/05/2023 15:00 SALLE SADEK EL CHAOUI - Ksar El-Kébir CLKKB ISYM 32 72
3DNHF007 21/05/2023 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM ASSKL 46 44
3DNHF008 20/05/2023 16:00 TERRAIN SOCIO-SPORTIF - Sidi Bennour FSB WSC 50 59
3DNHF009 21/05/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Sidi Kacem ASSAB IBB 45 59
3DNHF010 20/05/2023 16:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida CCJ EJSC 41 52
3DNHF011 20/05/2023 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC CFB 55 36
3DNHF012 21/05/2023 15:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - El Gara ASM ABS 65 60
3DNHF013 21/05/2023 14:00 - Annulée définitivement - ASAM JSKT 0 0
3DNHF014 21/05/2023 12:00 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir ASHA ASSafi 30 40
3DNHF015 21/05/2023 18:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ASMM HUSA 72 64
3DNHF016 20/05/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tiznit ASTT ASGBB 61 44
1/16 FINALE - RETOUR
3DNHF017 28/05/2023 15:00 SALLE 16 Août- LAZARET - Oujda USAB TAT 48 43
3DNHF018 28/05/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador WAN AKTB 84 48
3DNHF019 28/05/2023 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza AEFBBT ESM 74 43
3DNHF020 28/05/2023 14:00 - Annulée définitivement - USER COB 0 0
3DNHF021 27/05/2023 18:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS USTemara 52 54
3DNHF022 27/05/2023 13:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat ISYM CLKKB 20 0
3DNHF023 04/06/2023 15:00 SALLE AIN HAROUDA - Mohammedia ASSKL ASBM 53 49
3DNHF024 27/05/2023 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC FSB 49 45
3DNHF025 28/05/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Slimane IBB ASSAB 71 58
3DNHF026 27/05/2023 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca EJSC CCJ 47 35
3DNHF027 27/05/2023 21:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB ASC 44 50
3DNHF028 28/05/2023 18:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS ASM 58 44
3DNHF029 28/05/2023 15:00 - Annulée définitivement - JSKT ASAM 0 0
3DNHF030 28/05/2023 13:00 TERRAIN DAR CHABAB JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi ASHA 20 0
3DNHF031 04/06/2023 17:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Agadir HUSA ASMM 46 35
3DNHF032 28/05/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Smara ASGBB ASTT 78 62
1/8 FINALE - ALLER
3DNHF033 11/06/2023 14:00 SALLE 16 AOÛT - LAZARET - Oujda USAB WAN 66 35
3DNHF034 11/06/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT ERRACHIDIA - Errachidia USER AEFBBT 77 58
3DNHF035 10/06/2023 16:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS IBB 35 32
3DNHF036 11/06/2023 14:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ISYM 61 52
3DNHF037 10/06/2023 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC ASSafi 49 38
3DNHF038 11/06/2023 14:00 TERRAIN COMPLEXE SPORTIF - Kasbat Tadla JSKT EJSC 62 57
3DNHF039 11/06/2023 14:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Souk Al Arbaa ASSKL RDS 57 34
3DNHF040 10/06/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tiznit ASTT HUSA 61 67
1/8 FINALE - RETOUR
3DNHF041 17/06/2023 14:30 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador WAN USAB 47 38
3DNHF042 18/06/2023 18:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza AEFBBT USER 74 64
3DNHF043 17/06/2023 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Slimane IBB ABS 57 64
3DNHF044 17/06/2023 13:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat ISYM WSC 68 69
3DNHF045 17/06/2023 14:00 SALLE PLATEAU - Safi ASSafi ASC 58 53
3DNHF046 17/06/2023 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca EJSC JSKT 61 38
3DNHF047 17/06/2023 18:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS ASSKL 40 21
3DNHF048 17/06/2023 16:00 SALLE COUVERTE ZERKTOUNI - Agadir HUSA ASTT 66 49
1/4 FINALE
3DNHF049 08/07/2023 17:00 SALLE SIDI BABA - Meknès USAB USER 45 58
3DNHF050 08/07/2023 19:00 SALLE SIDI BABA - Meknès ASSKL ASC 56 57
3DNHF051 08/07/2023 15:00 SALLE AL AZZOUZIA - Marrakech ABS WSC 61 40
3DNHF052 08/07/2023 17:00 SALLE AL AZZOUZIA - Marrakech EJSC HUSA 47 54
1/2 FINALE
3DNHF053 09/07/2023 14:00 SALLE SIDI BABA - Meknès USER ASC 66 45
3DNHF054 09/07/2023 14:00 SALLE AL AZZOUZIA - Marrakech ABS HUSA 59 55
FINALE
3DNHF055 29/07/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou USER ABS 55 60

3DNH

FRMBB

Groupe -1-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
3DNH001 15/01/2023 14:00 SALLE TAKADOUM - Oujda USO USAB 40 72
3DNH002 29/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador WAN CMO 59 33
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
3DNH003 05/02/2023 12:00 SALLE TAKADOUM - Oujda USO WAN 40 48
3DNH004 05/02/2023 15:00 SALLE 16 AOUT - Oujda USAB CMO 82 46
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
3DNH005 12/02/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador WAN USAB 45 62
3DNH006 12/02/2023 13:00 SALLE 16 AOUT LAZARET - Oujda CMO USO 46 55
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
3DNH007 19/02/2023 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane USAB USO 59 42
3DNH008 18/02/2023 15:00 SALLE 16 AOUT LAZARET - Oujda CMO WAN 37 63
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
3DNH009 26/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador WAN USO 47 33
3DNH010 26/02/2023 18:00 SALLE 16 AOUT LAZARET - Oujda CMO USAB 44 101
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
3DNH011 05/03/2023 13:00 SALLE 16 AOUT - Oujda USAB WAN 59 46
3DNH012 05/03/2023 16:00 SALLE TAKADOUM - Oujda USO CMO 62 36

Groupe -1-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
USAB 12 6 6 0 0 0 435 263 172 0
USO 8 6 2 4 0 0 272 308 -36 0
ESSB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CMO 6 6 0 6 0 0 242 422 -180 0
WAN 10 6 4 2 0 0 308 264 44 0

Groupe -2-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
3DNH001 15/01/2023 17:00 SALLE TAZA ALOULIA - Taza AKTB AEFBBT 24 36
3DNH002 15/01/2023 13:00 SALLE TAZA ALOULIA - Taza TAT NRF 53 50
3DNH003 15/01/2023 15:00 SALLE TAZA ALOULIA - Taza USTaza AFSFB 41 36
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
3DNH004 22/01/2023 16:00 SALLE TAZA HAUT - Taza TAT AKTB 60 62
3DNH005 21/01/2023 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès AFSFB AEFBBT 41 57
3DNH006 22/01/2023 15:00 TERAIN NEJME RIADI FASSI - Fès NRF USTaza 0 0
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
3DNH007 29/01/2023 14:00 SALLE TAZA ALOULIA - Taza AKTB AFSFB 67 42
3DNH008 29/01/2023 16:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza TAT 55 60
3DNH009 29/01/2023 12:00 SALLE TAZA HAUT - Taza AEFBBT NRF 40 35
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
3DNH010 05/02/2023 13:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza AKTB 40 46
3DNH011 05/02/2023 16:00 TERAIN NEJME RIADI FASSI - Fès NRF AFSFB 55 37
3DNH012 05/02/2023 15:00 SALLE TAZA HAUT - Taza TAT AEFBBT 50 46
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
3DNH013 12/02/2023 14:00 SALLE TAZA ALOULIA - Taza AKTB NRF 80 59
3DNH014 12/02/2023 12:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza AEFBBT USTaza 58 49
3DNH015 11/02/2023 18:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès AFSFB TAT 34 52
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
3DNH016 19/02/2023 17:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza AEFBBT AKTB 43 40
3DNH017 19/02/2023 15:00 TERAIN NEJME RIADI FASSI - Fès NRF TAT 57 50
3DNH018 18/02/2023 14:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès AFSFB USTaza 00 20
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
3DNH019 26/02/2023 15:00 SALLE TAZA ALOULIA - Taza AKTB TAT 40 55
3DNH020 26/02/2023 13:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza AEFBBT AFSFB 85 46
3DNH021 26/02/2023 17:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza NRF 65 52
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
3DNH022 05/03/2023 17:00 TERRAIN NAJM EL FASI - Fès AFSFB AKTB 48 66
3DNH023 05/03/2023 16:00 SALLE TAZA HAUT - Taza TAT USTaza 36 50
3DNH024 05/03/2023 15:00 TERAIN NEJME RIADI FASSI - Fès NRF AEFBBT 42 56
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
3DNH025 12/03/2023 14:00 SALLE TAZA ALOULIA - Taza AKTB USTaza 56 52
3DNH026 11/03/2023 19:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès AFSFB NRF 21 33
3DNH027 12/03/2023 18:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza AEFBBT TAT 55 50
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
3DNH028 19/03/2023 15:00 TERAIN NEJME RIADI FASSI - Fès NRF AKTB 67 71
3DNH029 19/03/2023 17:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza AEFBBT 44 59
3DNH030 19/03/2023 15:00 SALLE TAZA HAUT - Taza TAT AFSFB 54 36

Groupe -2-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
USTaza 13 9 4 5 0 0 416 403 13 0
AEFBBT 19 10 9 1 0 0 535 421 114 0
AKTB 17 10 7 3 0 0 552 502 50 0
TAT 16 10 6 4 0 0 520 485 35 0
AFSFB 9 10 0 10 0 1 341 530 -189 0
NRF 12 9 3 6 0 0 450 473 -23 0

Groupe -3-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
3DNH001 15/01/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ain Taoujdate ANSBT MASM 80 35
3DNH002 19/02/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT ERRACHIDIA - Errachidia USER ESM 77 37
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
3DNH003 21/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane ESM ANSBT 58 40
3DNH004 22/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT ERRACHIDIA - Errachidia USER MASM 148 18
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
3DNH005 29/01/2023 09:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou MASM ESM 13 56
3DNH006 05/02/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb ANSBT USER 44 77
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
3DNH007 05/03/2023 14:00 LYCEE MOHAMED EL FASSI - El Menzel MASM ANSBT 20 0
3DNH008 04/03/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane ESM USER 57 68
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
3DNH009 12/03/2023 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ain Taoujdate ANSBT ESM 42 51
3DNH010 12/03/2023 14:00 LYCEE MOHAMED EL FASSI - El Menzel MASM USER 11 112
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
3DNH011 18/03/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane ESM MASM 94 12
3DNH012 19/03/2023 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORT ERRACHIDIA - Errachidia USER ANSBT 20 0

Groupe -3-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
USER 12 6 6 0 0 0 502 167 335 0
AEMBB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESM 10 6 4 2 0 0 353 252 101 0
ANSBT 5 6 1 5 0 2 206 261 -55 0
MASM 7 6 1 5 0 0 109 490 -381 0

Groupe -4-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
3DNH001 15/01/2023 14:00 SALLE VILLE HAUTE - Kénitra ACK CHK 0 20
3DNH002 15/01/2023 14:00 TERRAIN HAY BADR - Souk Al Arbaa ASSKL CLKKB 44 21
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
3DNH003 21/01/2023 15:00 SALLE VILLE HAUTE - Kénitra ACK ASSAB 78 33
3DNH004 21/01/2023 15:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Had Kourt CHK ASSKL 29 55
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
3DNH005 29/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Sidi Kacem ASSAB CLKKB 51 53
3DNH006 29/01/2023 15:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Souk Al Arbaa ASSKL ACK 50 36
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
3DNH007 05/02/2023 15:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Souk Al Arbaa ASSKL ASSAB 43 37
3DNH008 04/02/2023 15:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Had Kourt CHK CLKKB 30 70
TERRAIN CLUB ACK - Kénitra ACK EXEMPT
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
3DNH009 12/02/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Sidi Kacem ASSAB CHK 79 38
3DNH010 12/02/2023 16:00 SALLE MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache CLKKB ACK 66 53
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
3DNH011 18/02/2023 15:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Had Kourt CHK ACK 37 59
3DNH012 26/02/2023 17:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache CLKKB ASSKL 38 49
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
3DNH013 26/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Sidi Kacem ASSAB ACK 51 52
3DNH014 05/03/2023 15:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Souk Al Arbaa ASSKL CHK 71 31
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
3DNH015 12/03/2023 17:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL MAGHREB AL JADID - Larache CLKKB ASSAB 42 51
3DNH016 12/03/2023 15:00 SALLE VILLE HAUTE - Kénitra ACK ASSKL 48 54
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
3DNH017 19/03/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Sidi Kacem ASSAB ASSKL 48 38
3DNH018 19/03/2023 17:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL MAGHREB AL JADID - Larache CLKKB CHK 20 0
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
3DNH019 26/03/2023 22:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Had Kourt CHK ASSAB 26 62
3DNH020 26/03/2023 22:30 SALLE VILLE HAUTE - Kénitra ACK CLKKB 0 20

Groupe -4-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLKKB 13 8 5 3 0 0 330 278 52 0
ACK 9 8 3 5 0 2 326 331 -5 0
ASSKL 15 8 7 1 0 0 404 288 116 0
CHK 8 8 1 7 0 1 211 416 -205 0
ASSAB 12 8 4 4 0 0 412 370 42 0

Groupe -5-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
3DNH001 08/01/2023 10:00 LYCEE EL MANSOUR EDDAHBI - Ain Aouda CCAB CABT 36 72
3DNH002 08/01/2023 16:00 TERRAIN URBAIN FOOT HAY AL ANDALOUSS - Tiflet AABT USTemara 38 44
3DNH003 08/01/2023 15:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat ISYM IBB 65 62
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
3DNH004 22/01/2023 15:00 TERRAIN URBAIN FOOT HAY AL ANDALOUSS - Tiflet AABT CCAB 68 34
3DNH005 22/01/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Slimane IBB CABT 62 47
3DNH006 22/01/2023 12:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara USTemara ISYM 52 53
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
3DNH007 29/01/2023 10:00 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Temara CCAB IBB 29 49
3DNH008 29/01/2023 11:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat ISYM AABT 63 48
3DNH009 29/01/2023 12:00 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Temara CABT USTemara 42 48
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
3DNH010 05/02/2023 15:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat ISYM CCAB 75 46
3DNH011 05/02/2023 12:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat USTemara IBB 54 63
3DNH012 05/02/2023 15:00 TERRAIN URBAIN FOOT HAY AL ANDALOUSS - Tiflet AABT CABT 56 51
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
3DNH013 12/02/2023 11:00 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Ain Aouda CCAB USTemara 45 54
3DNH014 12/02/2023 13:00 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Temara CABT ISYM 55 79
3DNH015 12/02/2023 15:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Slimane IBB AABT 59 48
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
3DNH016 19/02/2023 12:30 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Temara CABT CCAB 42 38
3DNH017 19/02/2023 17:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara USTemara AABT 36 48
3DNH018 18/02/2023 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Slimane IBB ISYM 65 74
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
3DNH019 26/02/2023 11:00 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Ain Aouda CCAB AABT 23 39
3DNH020 26/02/2023 13:00 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Temara CABT IBB 37 51
3DNH021 26/02/2023 12:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara ISYM USTemara 75 57
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
3DNH022 04/03/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Slimane IBB CCAB 85 25
3DNH023 10/03/2023 19:00 TERRAIN URBAIN FOOT HAY AL ANDALOUSS - Tiflet AABT ISYM 47 50
3DNH024 04/03/2023 16:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara USTemara CABT 44 41
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
3DNH025 12/03/2023 11:00 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Temara CCAB ISYM 24 62
3DNH026 11/03/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Slimane IBB USTemara 58 51
3DNH027 12/03/2023 13:00 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Temara CABT AABT 41 23
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
3DNH028 19/03/2023 12:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara USTemara CCAB 49 39
3DNH029 19/03/2023 11:00 centre de service des jeune - Rabat ISYM CABT 51 39
3DNH030 19/03/2023 16:00 TERRAIN URBAIN FOOT HAY AL ANDALOUSS - Tiflet AABT IBB 41 48

Groupe -5-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ISYM 20 10 10 0 0 0 647 495 152 0
USTemara 15 10 5 5 0 0 489 502 -13 0
CABT 13 10 3 7 0 0 467 488 -21 0
AABT 14 10 4 6 0 0 456 449 7 0
CCAB 10 10 0 10 0 0 339 595 -256 0
IBB 18 10 8 2 0 0 602 471 131 0

Groupe -6-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
3DNH001 15/01/2023 12:00 SALLE EL KOUDIA - Casablanca ACHMBB SAA 54 37
3DNH002 08/01/2023 14:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS FSB 55 59
3DNH003 08/01/2023 15:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CAYB EJSC 28 46
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
3DNH004 22/01/2023 11:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS ACHMBB 38 23
3DNH005 21/01/2023 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca EJSC SAA 63 37
3DNH006 21/01/2023 15:00 TERRAIN SOCIO-SPORTIF - Sidi Bennour FSB CAYB 96 22
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
3DNH007 29/01/2023 12:00 SALLE EL KOUDIA - Casablanca ACHMBB EJSC 39 60
3DNH008 29/01/2023 12:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CAYB RDS 39 44
3DNH009 28/01/2023 14:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida SAA FSB 40 56
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
3DNH010 05/02/2023 12:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CAYB ACHMBB 27 32
3DNH011 05/02/2023 13:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca EJSC FSB 54 33
3DNH012 04/02/2023 18:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS SAA 52 41
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
3DNH013 12/02/2023 12:00 SALLE EL KOUDIA - Casablanca ACHMBB FSB 63 72
3DNH014 12/02/2023 14:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida SAA CAYB 58 54
3DNH015 11/02/2023 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca EJSC RDS 53 46
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
3DNH016 19/02/2023 13:00 TERRAIN LYCEE BOUCHAIB DOUKALI - El jadida SAA ACHMBB 65 57
3DNH017 19/02/2023 12:00 TERRAIN SOCIO-SPORTIF - Sidi Bennour FSB RDS 71 55
3DNH018 18/02/2023 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca EJSC CAYB 69 27
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
3DNH019 26/02/2023 18:00 SALLE EL KOUDIA - Casablanca ACHMBB RDS 40 46
3DNH020 25/02/2023 19:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida SAA EJSC 27 64
3DNH021 26/02/2023 15:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CAYB FSB 29 52
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
3DNH022 04/03/2023 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca EJSC ACHMBB 53 40
3DNH023 04/03/2023 19:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS CAYB 56 29
3DNH024 04/03/2023 16:00 TERRAIN SOCIO-SPORTIF - Sidi Bennour FSB SAA 81 25
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
3DNH025 26/03/2023 23:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca ACHMBB CAYB 37 35
3DNH026 26/03/2023 16:00 TERRAIN SOCIO-SPORTIF - Sidi Bennour FSB EJSC 63 49
3DNH027 01/04/2023 21:30 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida SAA RDS 44 38
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
3DNH028 01/04/2023 16:00 TERRAIN SOCIO-SPORTIF - Sidi Bennour FSB ACHMBB 61 50
3DNH029 08/04/2023 17:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CAYB SAA 37 54
3DNH030 08/04/2023 22:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca RDS EJSC 36 53

Groupe -6-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
EJSC 19 10 9 1 0 0 564 376 188 7
ACHMBB 13 10 3 7 0 0 435 494 -59 0
RDS 15 10 5 5 0 0 466 452 14 0
SAA 14 10 4 6 0 0 428 556 -128 0
CAYB 10 10 0 10 0 0 327 544 -217 0
FSB 19 10 9 1 0 0 644 442 202 -7

Groupe -7-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
3DNH001 15/01/2023 11:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB WSC 57 61
3DNH002 08/01/2023 11:00 SALLE LYCEE DES SPORTIFS AIN SEBAA - Casablanca AAB ASC 36 38
3DNH003 15/01/2023 14:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - El Gara ASM SCCMBB 43 41
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
3DNH004 12/03/2023 11:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - El Gara WSC ASM 46 38
3DNH005 22/01/2023 11:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB ASBM 31 45
3DNH006 21/01/2023 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUN - Mohammedia SCCMBB AAB 43 34
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
3DNH007 29/01/2023 11:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM ASC 29 26
3DNH008 29/01/2023 12:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - El Gara ASM ACMBB 54 36
3DNH009 29/01/2023 17:00 SALLE AIN SEBAA - Casablanca AAB WSC 39 45
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
3DNH010 05/02/2023 11:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - El Gara ASM ASBM 51 55
3DNH011 04/02/2023 17:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUN - Mohammedia SCCMBB ASC 48 46
3DNH012 05/02/2023 10:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB AAB 40 45
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
3DNH013 12/02/2023 10:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM SCCMBB 43 41
3DNH014 12/02/2023 15:00 LYCEE DES SPORTIFS AIN SEBAA - Casablanca AAB ASM 64 58
3DNH015 12/02/2023 11:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC WSC 38 47
JOURNÉE 6 Aller
3DNH016 19/02/2023 12:00 LYCEE DES SPORTIFS AIN SEBAA - Casablanca AAB ASBM 48 47
3DNH017 19/02/2023 11:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC SCCMBB 51 48
3DNH018 18/02/2023 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB ASC 63 55
JOURNÉE 7 Aller
3DNH019 26/02/2023 11:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM WSC 46 48
3DNH020 25/02/2023 17:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUN - Mohammedia SCCMBB ACMBB 54 31
3DNH021 26/02/2023 11:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC ASM 51 54
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
3DNH022 13/05/2023 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ACMBB 0 0
3DNH023 18/03/2023 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC AAB 58 42
3DNH024 18/03/2023 17:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNl - Mohammedia SCCMBB ASM 53 55
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
3DNH025 26/03/2023 22:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - El Gara ASM WSC 43 44
3DNH026 26/03/2023 21:30 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM ACMBB 44 35
3DNH027 10/05/2023 19:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUN - Mohammedia AAB SCCMBB 25 58
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
3DNH028 31/03/2023 22:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC ASBM 34 32
3DNH029 01/04/2023 22:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB ASM 47 52
3DNH030 02/04/2023 22:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC AAB 40 52
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
3DNH031 09/04/2023 22:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM ASM 37 31
3DNH032 07/04/2023 22:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC SCCMBB 57 47
3DNH033 08/04/2023 22:00 LYCEE DES SPORTIFS AIN SEBAA - Casablanca AAB ACMBB 54 49
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
3DNH034 15/04/2023 22:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUN - Mohammedia SCCMBB ASBM 47 44
3DNH035 16/04/2023 22:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - El Gara ASM AAB 57 50
3DNH036 15/04/2023 22:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ASC 50 54
JOURNÉE 6 Retour
3DNH037 03/05/2023 19:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM AAB 58 56
3DNH038 29/04/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Aïn Harrouda SCCMBB WSC 56 57
3DNH039 30/04/2023 11:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC ACMBB 44 33
JOURNÉE 7 Retour
3DNH040 07/05/2023 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ASBM 37 31
3DNH041 07/05/2023 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB SCCMBB 40 36
3DNH042 07/05/2023 14:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - El Gara ASM ASC 59 47

Groupe -7-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
WSC 20 11 9 2 0 0 526 502 24 0
ASC 18 12 6 6 0 0 548 540 8 0
AAB 17 12 5 7 0 0 545 591 -46 -42
ACMBB 13 11 2 9 0 0 462 544 -82 0
SCCMBB 17 12 5 7 0 0 572 526 46 42
ASBM 19 12 7 5 0 0 511 485 26 10
ASM 19 12 7 5 0 0 595 571 24 -10

Groupe -8-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
3DNH001 08/01/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS AL AZHAR - Casablanca CBB ABS 34 78
3DNH002 15/01/2023 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS2 CFB 33 64
3DNH003 15/01/2023 12:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Nouaceur ASNB CCJ 44 36
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
3DNH004 22/01/2023 10:00 SALLE SIDI BERNOUSSI - Casablanca CBB RSS2 47 48
3DNH005 22/01/2023 12:30 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida CCJ ABS 49 69
3DNH006 04/02/2023 15:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB DHJ 37 42
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
3DNH007 29/01/2023 11:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida DHJ CBB 54 14
3DNH008 28/01/2023 18:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS CFB 71 26
3DNH009 29/01/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS2 ASNB 33 68
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
3DNH010 05/02/2023 11:00 SALLE SIDI BERNOUSSI - Casablanca CBB CCJ 44 53
3DNH011 11/02/2023 18:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ RSS2 72 25
3DNH012 22/01/2023 15:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB ASNB 53 19
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
3DNH013 19/02/2023 16:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Nouaceur ASNB DHJ 50 59
3DNH014 18/02/2023 18:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida CCJ CFB 25 58
3DNH015 18/02/2023 17:30 SALLE AIN CHOK - Casablanca ABS RSS2 66 18
JOURNÉE 6 Aller
3DNH016 25/02/2023 17:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Nouaceur ASNB CBB 62 47
3DNH017 26/02/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS2 CCJ 51 48
3DNH018 25/02/2023 17:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ ABS 53 64
JOURNÉE 7 Aller
3DNH019 04/03/2023 15:00 SALLE SIDI BERNOUSSI - Casablanca CBB CFB 38 69
3DNH020 05/03/2023 19:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS ASNB 57 47
3DNH021 04/03/2023 19:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida CCJ DHJ 41 38
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
3DNH022 12/03/2023 16:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS CBB 65 41
3DNH023 11/03/2023 16:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB RSS2 57 20
3DNH024 11/03/2023 18:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida CCJ ASNB 51 47
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
3DNH025 19/03/2023 20:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS2 CBB 83 82
3DNH026 19/03/2023 15:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS CCJ 53 47
3DNH027 19/03/2023 16:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ CFB 54 61
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
3DNH028 26/03/2023 22:00 SALLE SIDI BERNOUSSI - Casablanca CBB DHJ 38 46
3DNH029 26/03/2023 00:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB ABS 54 39
3DNH030 26/03/2023 16:00 TERRAIN SOCIO-SPORTIF - Nouaceur ASNB RSS2 73 21
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
3DNH031 01/04/2023 22:45 SALLE NAJIB NAAMAI - El jadida CCJ CBB 41 28
3DNH032 01/04/2023 23:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS2 DHJ 59 57
3DNH033 02/04/2023 16:00 TERRAIN SOCIO-SPORTIF - Nouaceur ASNB CFB 0 0
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
3DNH034 08/04/2023 22:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ ASNB 62 51
3DNH035 09/04/2023 22:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB CCJ 47 29
3DNH036 09/04/2023 23:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS2 ABS 61 67
JOURNÉE 6 Retour
3DNH037 14/04/2023 22:00 SALLE SIDI BERNOUSSI - Casablanca CBB ASNB 28 62
3DNH038 15/04/2023 22:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMAI - El jadida CCJ RSS2 24 15
3DNH039 16/04/2023 21:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS DHJ 69 44
JOURNÉE 7 Retour
3DNH040 30/04/2023 15:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB CBB 48 31
3DNH041 29/04/2023 15:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Nouaceur ASNB ABS 43 44
3DNH042 30/04/2023 15:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ CCJ 24 66

Groupe -8-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CBB 12 12 0 12 0 0 472 709 -237 0
ASNB 16 12 5 7 1 0 566 491 75 87
CFB 20 12 9 3 1 0 574 401 173 0
CCJ 18 12 6 6 0 0 510 518 -8 45
ABS 23 12 11 1 0 0 742 517 225 0
RSS2 16 12 4 8 0 0 467 725 -258 -87
DHJ 18 12 6 6 0 0 605 575 30 -45

Groupe -9-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
3DNH001 15/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Demnate AMBBD JSKT 36 45
3DNH002 08/01/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal COB SKB 55 46
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
3DNH003 22/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Demnate AMBBD COB 41 49
3DNH004 22/01/2023 15:00 TERRAIN COMPLEXE SPORTIF - Kasbat Tadla JSKT SKB 89 48
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
3DNH005 04/02/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal COB JSKT 32 41
3DNH006 29/01/2023 14:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga SKB AMBBD 53 45
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
3DNH007 12/02/2023 15:00 TERRAIN COMPLEXE SPORTIF - Kasbat Tadla JSKT AMBBD 83 43
3DNH008 12/02/2023 14:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga SKB COB 42 48
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
3DNH009 26/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Fkih Ben Salah COB AMBBD 45 51
3DNH010 19/02/2023 16:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga SKB JSKT 24 58
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
3DNH011 04/03/2023 15:00 TERRAIN COMPLEXE SPORTIF - Kasbat Tadla JSKT COB 59 31
3DNH012 05/03/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Demnate AMBBD SKB 53 56

Groupe -9-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
JSKT 12 6 6 0 0 0 375 214 161 0
COB 9 6 3 3 0 0 260 280 -20 0
SKB 8 6 2 4 0 0 269 348 -79 0
AMBBD 7 6 1 5 0 0 269 331 -62 0
WASK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe -10-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
3DNH001 15/01/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira HAS ASSafi 38 55
3DNH002 08/01/2023 14:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi DCS AMNS 28 142
3DNH003 14/01/2023 19:00 SALLE AZZOUZIA - Marrakech ASAM ASMM 59 50
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
3DNH004 22/01/2023 13:00 TERRAIN SOCIO-SPORTIF ZOUHOUR - Quartier Zouhour - Safi DCS HAS 26 77
3DNH005 22/01/2023 16:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ASMM ASSafi 49 31
3DNH006 22/01/2023 19:00 SALLE MHAMID - Marrakech AMNS ASAM 63 71
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
3DNH007 29/01/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira HAS ASMM 41 61
3DNH008 29/01/2023 17:00 SALLE AZZOUZIA - Marrakech ASAM DCS 104 30
3DNH009 29/01/2023 12:00 TERRAIN JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi AMNS 57 47
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
3DNH010 05/02/2023 15:00 SALLE AZZOUZIA - Marrakech ASAM HAS 65 25
3DNH011 05/02/2023 16:00 SALLE MHAMID - Marrakech AMNS ASMM 50 54
3DNH012 05/02/2023 15:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi DCS ASSafi 52 54
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
3DNH013 12/02/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira HAS AMNS 49 51
3DNH014 11/02/2023 14:00 TERRAIN JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi ASAM 20 0
3DNH015 12/02/2023 17:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ASMM DCS 62 44
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
3DNH016 19/02/2023 14:00 TERRAIN JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi HAS 72 59
3DNH017 19/02/2023 11:00 SALLE LAMHAMID - Marrakech AMNS DCS 71 60
3DNH018 19/02/2023 18:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ASMM ASAM 55 49
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
3DNH019 19/03/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira HAS DCS 107 53
3DNH020 19/03/2023 14:00 TERRAIN DAR CHABAB JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi ASMM 57 53
3DNH021 26/02/2023 15:00 SALLE AZZOUZIA - Marrakech ASAM AMNS 62 57
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
3DNH022 05/03/2023 12:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ASMM HAS 57 42
3DNH023 04/03/2023 18:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi DCS ASAM 44 65
3DNH024 05/03/2023 15:00 SALLE MHAMID - Marrakech AMNS ASSafi 48 52
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
3DNH025 16/03/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira HAS ASAM 44 56
3DNH026 12/03/2023 20:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ASMM AMNS 55 46
3DNH027 11/03/2023 15:00 TERRAIN JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi DCS 69 35
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
3DNH028 14/05/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira AMNS HAS 47 39
3DNH029 14/05/2023 15:00 TERRAIN JRAÏFATE - Safi ASAM ASSafi 31 63
3DNH030 26/03/2023 22:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi DCS ASMM 42 66

Groupe -10-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASSafi 19 10 9 1 0 0 530 412 118 0
DCS 10 10 0 10 0 0 414 817 -403 0
AMNS 14 10 4 6 0 0 622 527 95 0
ASMM 18 10 8 2 0 0 562 461 101 0
ASAM 16 10 7 3 0 1 562 451 111 0
HAS 12 10 2 8 0 0 521 543 -22 0

Groupe -11-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
3DNH001 08/01/2023 11:00 TERRAIN DAR CHABAB EL HAY EL HASSANI - Agadir HUSA ASHA 40 35
3DNH002 08/01/2023 13:00 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir ASCT ASTT 47 35
3DNH003 08/01/2023 13:30 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir AGSB ACRHBB 50 33
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
3DNH004 29/01/2023 11:00 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir ASCT HUSA 52 45
3DNH005 28/01/2023 15:00 TERRAIN DE PROXIMITE LAAYOUNE - LOTISSEMENT LAAYOUNE - Oulad Teima ACRHBB ASHA 12 44
3DNH006 29/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tiznit ASTT ASCHBB2 36 63
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
3DNH007 04/02/2023 17:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Agadir HUSA ACRHBB 51 31
3DNH008 04/02/2023 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB2 ASCT 53 56
3DNH009 04/02/2023 20:00 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir AGSB ASTT 31 62
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
3DNH010 11/02/2023 16:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB2 HUSA 40 56
3DNH011 11/02/2023 17:30 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir ASCT AGSB 54 36
3DNH012 12/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tiznit ASTT ASHA 50 49
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
3DNH013 17/02/2023 18:00 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir AGSB ASCHBB2 40 57
3DNH014 19/02/2023 15:00 TERRAIN DE PROXIMITÉ LOTISSEMENT LAAYOUNE - Oulad Teima ACRHBB ASTT 35 44
3DNH015 19/02/2023 16:00 TERRAIN DU SUCRE-HAY AL AMAL-ANZA - Agadir ASHA ASCT 35 33
JOURNÉE 6 Aller
3DNH016 25/02/2023 16:00 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir AGSB HUSA 19 54
3DNH017 26/02/2023 16:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB2 ASHA 32 45
3DNH018 26/02/2023 15:30 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir ASCT ACRHBB 69 36