Connecté Nous
aa

FINALE

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1

Finales

2DNHF001 28/06/2024 20:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé IRT2 RCOZ 46 60
JOURNÉE 2

Finales

2DNHF002 29/06/2024 15:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé RCOZ CRN 66 59
JOURNÉE 3

Finales

2DNHF003 30/06/2024 15:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé CRN IRT2 41 66

Finales

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CRN 2 2 0 2 0 0 100 132 -32 0
IRT2 3 2 1 1 0 0 112 101 11 0
RCOZ 4 2 2 0 0 0 126 105 21 0

4ème/5ème PLACE

FRMBB
4ème/5ème PLACE
2DNHC001 07/07/2024 17:30 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat USER ASC 80 83

PLAY OFF

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1

POFF-1-

2DNHP001 26/05/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif CSAB CRN 51 56
2DNHP002 26/05/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt USF USER 74 85

POFF-2-

2DNHP003 26/05/2024 16:00 SALLE COUVERTE - Sidi Slimane HGB IRT2 33 70
2DNHP004 26/05/2024 18:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca ABS ASC 70 66

POFF-3-

2DNHP005 26/05/2024 12:00 SALLE QODS - Agadir ASGBB RCOZ 41 78
2DNHP006 26/05/2024 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE MOULAY RACHID-DAOUDIATE - Marrakech WSC HUSA 46 73
JOURNÉE 2

POFF-1-

2DNHP007 02/06/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Guercif CRN USF 60 46

POFF-2-

2DNHP008 02/06/2024 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat IRT2 ABS 58 51

POFF-3-

2DNHP009 01/06/2024 17:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID EDDAOUDIATE - Marrakech RCOZ HUSA 49 45

2DNH

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH001 17/12/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif HGB CRN 54 68
2DNH002 17/12/2023 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF WSS 67 59
2DNH003 17/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA USAB 51 66

Groupe -2-

2DNH004 16/12/2023 19:30 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT2 IRL 76 41
2DNH005 16/12/2023 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC ASSKL 74 62
2DNH006 21/01/2024 20:00 SALLE EL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca CSE-BB WST 59 58

Groupe -3-

2DNH007 21/12/2023 20:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB ASGlmima 49 69
2DNH008 17/12/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT ERRACHIDIA - Errachidia USER RBM 58 40
2DNH009 16/12/2023 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB CAK 65 57

Groupe -4-

2DNH010 17/12/2023 12:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga RCOZ ASAB 83 64
2DNH011 17/12/2023 14:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS ASJ 62 47
2DNH012 11/01/2024 20:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ABS 49 53

Groupe -5-

2DNH013 24/12/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan CSOO IBA 34 46
2DNH014 24/12/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES HUSA 35 53
2DNH015 24/12/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Smara ASGBB ASBS 69 62
JOURNÉE 2 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH016 24/12/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif HGB CEST 107 51
2DNH017 27/12/2023 20:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN ARA 75 51
2DNH018 24/12/2023 17:00 SALLE 16 AOUT LAZARET - Oujda USAB USF 63 56

Groupe -2-

2DNH019 23/12/2023 19:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT2 ASSKL 90 67
2DNH020 24/12/2023 13:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara WST IRL 0 20
2DNH021 26/12/2023 20:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC CSE-BB 62 52

Groupe -3-

2DNH022 24/12/2023 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB USAC 54 46
2DNH023 24/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima CSAB 82 58
2DNH024 24/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK USER 63 68

Groupe -4-

2DNH025 24/12/2023 13:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga RCOZ ASG 56 53
2DNH026 24/12/2023 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB WSC 60 58
2DNH027 23/12/2023 16:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS RDS 55 69

Groupe -5-

2DNH028 31/12/2023 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES CSOO 52 77
2DNH029 30/12/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS IBA 39 59
2DNH030 30/12/2023 16:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Agadir HUSA ASGBB 67 36
JOURNÉE 3 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH031 30/12/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST WSS 46 76
2DNH032 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA HGB 67 57
2DNH033 30/12/2023 16:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF CRN 53 55

Groupe -2-

2DNH034 30/12/2023 17:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT2 WST 52 44
2DNH035 31/12/2023 20:00 SALLE AL KOUDIA - Casablanca CSE-BB ASSKL 64 58
2DNH036 31/12/2023 17:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL ASC 49 48

Groupe -3-

2DNH037 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC RBM 51 57
2DNH038 30/12/2023 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB COWTB 77 73
2DNH039 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT ERRACHIDIA - Errachidia USER ASGlmima 73 36

Groupe -4-

2DNH040 31/12/2023 16:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid ASG ASJ 65 53
2DNH041 30/12/2023 16:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC RCOZ 60 64
2DNH042 30/12/2023 20:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS ASAB 91 80

Groupe -5-

2DNH043 07/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan CSOO ASBS 45 34
2DNH044 07/01/2024 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Smara ASGBB MES 120 35
2DNH045 07/01/2024 15:00 SALLE EL OUAHA - Guelmim IBA HUSA 37 55
JOURNÉE 4 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH046 07/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA CEST 74 45
2DNH047 07/01/2024 15:00 SALLE 16 AOUT LAZARET - Oujda USAB WSS 67 52
2DNH048 07/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif HGB USF 77 60

Groupe -2-

2DNH049 07/01/2024 17:00 SALLE AL KOUDIA - Casablanca CSE-BB IRT2 52 58
2DNH050 06/01/2024 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC WST 43 33
2DNH051 07/01/2024 15:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL ASSKL 63 51

Groupe -3-

2DNH052 07/01/2024 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB USAC 68 59
2DNH053 07/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK RBM 61 55
2DNH054 06/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB USER 54 66

Groupe -4-

2DNH055 06/01/2024 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ASG 75 50
2DNH056 06/01/2024 16:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS ASJ 71 66
2DNH057 07/01/2024 14:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga RCOZ RDS 68 53

Groupe -5-

2DNH058 14/01/2024 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Smara ASGBB CSOO 81 77
2DNH059 13/01/2024 16:15 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Agadir HUSA ASBS 80 16
2DNH060 14/01/2024 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES IBA 34 53
JOURNÉE 5 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH061 13/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST USAB 28 38
2DNH062 14/01/2024 14:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF ARA 58 52
2DNH063 11/01/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS CRN 38 68

Groupe -2-

2DNH064 13/01/2024 16:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT2 ASC 63 55
2DNH065 14/01/2024 14:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL CSE-BB 58 34
2DNH066 14/01/2024 13:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara WST ASSKL 53 70

Groupe -3-

2DNH067 14/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC CAK 62 58
2DNH068 14/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT ERRACHIDIA - Errachidia USER CSAB 94 51
2DNH069 13/01/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM ASGlmima 20 00

Groupe -4-

2DNH070 13/01/2024 20:30 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid ASG ABS 73 94
2DNH071 14/01/2024 11:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS WSC 66 70
2DNH072 14/01/2024 11:00 NOUVELLE SALLE HAY RIAD - El jadida ASJ ASAB 74 87

Groupe -5-

2DNH073 21/01/2024 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan CSOO HUSA 54 74
2DNH074 21/01/2024 13:00 SALLE EL OUAHA - Guelmim IBA ASGBB 55 43
2DNH075 20/01/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS MES 85 32
JOURNÉE 6 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH076 20/01/2024 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF CEST 71 50
2DNH077 03/02/2024 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN USAB 63 52
2DNH078 20/01/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif HGB WSS 73 49

Groupe -2-

Groupe -3-

2DNH079 21/01/2024 10:00 SALLE OMNISPORT ERRACHIDIA - Errachidia USER USAC 78 50
2DNH080 20/01/2024 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima CAK 53 66
2DNH081 21/01/2024 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB RBM 80 39

Groupe -4-

2DNH082 20/01/2024 20:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS ASG 82 89
2DNH083 21/01/2024 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB ABS 66 71
2DNH084 20/01/2024 16:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga RCOZ ASJ 62 46

Groupe -5-

JOURNÉE 7 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH085 27/01/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST CRN 49 83
2DNH086 28/01/2024 15:00 SALLE 16 AOUT - Oujda USAB HGB 65 56
2DNH087 28/01/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS ARA 42 37

Groupe -2-

Groupe -3-

2DNH088 28/01/2024 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC ASGlmima 68 59
2DNH089 27/01/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK COWTB 76 62
2DNH090 27/01/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM CSAB 47 51

Groupe -4-

2DNH091 28/01/2024 13:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid ASG ASAB 74 67
2DNH092 27/01/2024 16:00 SALLE AÏN CHOCK - Casablanca ABS RCOZ 48 59
2DNH093 28/01/2024 11:00 SALLE COUVERTE MOHAMED EL FASSI - El jadida ASJ WSC 45 55

Groupe -5-

JOURNÉE 1 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH094 10/02/2024 18:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN HGB 66 57
2DNH095 11/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS USF 41 49
2DNH096 25/02/2024 15:00 SALLE 16 AOUT - Oujda USAB ARA 69 62

Groupe -2-

2DNH097 10/02/2024 19:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL IRT2 46 52
2DNH098 11/02/2024 19:30 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASSKL ASC 61 73
2DNH099 10/02/2024 15:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara WST CSE-BB 60 62

Groupe -3-

2DNH100 11/02/2024 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima COWTB 67 55
2DNH101 24/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM USER 50 69
2DNH102 10/02/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK CSAB 64 76

Groupe -4-

2DNH103 11/02/2024 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB RCOZ 76 80
2DNH104 11/02/2024 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE MOHAMED EL FASSI - El jadida ASJ RDS 53 61
2DNH105 10/02/2024 15:00 SALLE AÏN CHOCK - Casablanca ABS WSC 51 43

Groupe -5-

2DNH106 10/02/2024 12:30 SALLE EL OUAHA - Guelmim IBA CSOO 49 68
2DNH107 10/02/2024 16:15 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Agadir HUSA MES 79 33
2DNH108 11/02/2024 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS AL WAHA - Guelmim ASBS ASGBB 48 52
JOURNÉE 2 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH109 18/02/2024 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif CEST HGB 0 20
2DNH110 18/02/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA CRN 56 78
2DNH111 18/02/2024 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF USAB 49 47

Groupe -2-

2DNH112 17/02/2024 15:00 SALLE MGHOUGHA - Tanger ASSKL IRT2 62 78
2DNH113 18/02/2024 17:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL WST 60 51
2DNH114 17/02/2024 20:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca CSE-BB ASC 50 69

Groupe -3-

2DNH115 25/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC COWTB 59 40
2DNH116 18/02/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB ASGlmima 55 62
2DNH117 18/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT ERRACHIDIA - Errachidia USER CAK 85 58

Groupe -4-

2DNH118 18/02/2024 16:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid ASG RCOZ 54 86
2DNH119 17/02/2024 19:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ASAB 72 52
2DNH120 18/02/2024 19:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS ABS 62 66

Groupe -5-

2DNH121 18/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan CSOO MES 20 0
2DNH122 17/02/2024 19:00 SALLE EL OUAHA - Guelmim IBA ASBS 57 30
2DNH123 25/02/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Smara ASGBB HUSA 46 48
JOURNÉE 3 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH124 02/03/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS CEST 54 43
2DNH125 03/03/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif HGB ARA 75 65
2DNH126 03/03/2024 17:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN USF 0 20

Groupe -2-

2DNH127 02/03/2024 15:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara WST IRT2 45 68
2DNH128 03/03/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane ASSKL CSE-BB 65 53
2DNH129 02/03/2024 19:30 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC IRL 67 68

Groupe -3-

2DNH130 09/03/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM USAC 39 42
2DNH131 02/03/2024 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB CSAB 81 50
2DNH132 03/03/2024 16:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima USER 49 74

Groupe -4-

2DNH133 02/03/2024 14:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida ASJ ASG 69 68
2DNH134 02/03/2024 17:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga RCOZ WSC 64 43
2DNH135 03/03/2024 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB RDS 79 83

Groupe -5-

2DNH136 03/03/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS CSOO 68 77
2DNH137 03/03/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES ASGBB 38 70
2DNH138 03/03/2024 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir HUSA IBA 52 38
JOURNÉE 4 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH139 10/03/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui CEST ARA 40 68
2DNH140 10/03/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS USAB 20 0
2DNH141 09/03/2024 17:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF HGB 73 54

Groupe -2-

2DNH142 09/03/2024 19:00 SALLE MGHOUGHA - Tanger IRT2 CSE-BB 74 46
2DNH143 09/03/2024 15:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara WST ASC 58 81
2DNH144 17/03/2024 22:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASSKL IRL 77 74

Groupe -3-

2DNH145 17/03/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azilal USAC CSAB 66 70
2DNH146 16/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM CAK 39 57
2DNH147 17/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia USER COWTB 67 40

Groupe -4-

2DNH148 09/03/2024 15:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid ASG WSC 69 62
2DNH149 09/03/2024 16:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida ASJ ABS 49 75
2DNH150 10/03/2024 11:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS RCOZ 60 71

Groupe -5-

2DNH151 14/04/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Smara CSOO ASGBB 47 61
2DNH152 09/03/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS HUSA 35 82
2DNH153 10/03/2024 15:00 SALLE EL OUAHA - Guelmim IBA MES 61 28
JOURNÉE 5 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH154 17/03/2024 22:00 SALLE 16 AOUT - Oujda USAB CEST 67 45
2DNH155 16/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ARA USF 54 64
2DNH156 16/03/2024 22:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN WSS 53 48

Groupe -2-

2DNH157 23/03/2024 22:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC IRT2 67 60
2DNH158 24/03/2024 22:30 SALLE EL KOUDIA - Casablanca CSE-BB IRL 64 63
2DNH159 24/03/2024 22:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara ASSKL WST 44 48

Groupe -3-

2DNH160 23/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK USAC 74 66
2DNH161 13/04/2024 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane CSAB USER 68 90
2DNH162 23/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima RBM 82 33

Groupe -4-

2DNH163 16/03/2024 00:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca ABS ASG 74 63
2DNH164 18/03/2024 22:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC RDS 72 63
2DNH165 16/03/2024 22:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB ASJ 65 66

Groupe -5-

2DNH166 16/03/2024 22:30 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Agadir HUSA CSOO 60 36
2DNH167 16/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Smara ASGBB IBA 88 74
2DNH168 17/03/2024 21:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES ASBS 56 60
JOURNÉE 6 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH169 24/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST USF 36 79
2DNH170 14/04/2024 15:00 SALLE 16 AOUT - Oujda USAB CRN 53 55
2DNH171 23/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS HGB 34 67

Groupe -2-

Groupe -3-

2DNH172 07/04/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azilal USAC USER 55 76
2DNH173 07/04/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK ASGlmima 82 86
2DNH174 30/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM COWTB 29 57

Groupe -4-

2DNH175 23/03/2024 22:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid ASG RDS 71 63
2DNH176 24/03/2024 23:00 SALLE AÏN CHOCK - Casablanca ABS ASAB 76 49
2DNH177 24/03/2024 23:00 SALLE MOHAMED EL FASSI - El jadida ASJ RCOZ 70 78

Groupe -5-

JOURNÉE 7 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH178 31/03/2024 21:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN CEST 88 41
2DNH179 30/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif HGB USAB 87 63
2DNH180 21/04/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ARA WSS 63 58

Groupe -2-

Groupe -3-

2DNH181 21/04/2024 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima USAC 76 53
2DNH182 13/04/2024 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB CAK 0 0
2DNH183 20/04/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane CSAB RBM 76 43

Groupe -4-

2DNH184 31/03/2024 23:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB ASG 85 91
2DNH185 30/03/2024 16:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga RCOZ ABS 46 42
2DNH186 30/03/2024 22:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ASJ 62 51

Groupe -5-

Groupe -1-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CRN 22 12 11 1 1 0 752 572 180 94
ARA 16 12 4 8 0 0 700 727 -27 0
HGB 19 12 7 5 0 0 784 661 123 0
CEST 11 12 0 12 0 1 474 825 -351 -113
USAB 18 12 7 5 1 0 650 624 26 19
USF 21 12 9 3 0 0 699 588 111 0
WSS 16 12 4 8 0 0 571 633 -62 0

Groupe -2-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
IRT2 19 10 9 1 0 0 671 525 146 0
IRL 16 10 6 4 0 0 542 520 22 0
ASSKL 13 10 3 7 0 0 617 670 -53 0
WST 10 10 1 9 1 0 450 559 -109 0
ASC 17 10 7 3 0 0 639 556 83 0
CSE-BB 14 10 4 6 0 0 536 625 -89 0

Groupe -3-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
RBM 14 12 2 10 0 0 491 684 -193 0
CAK 16 11 5 6 0 0 716 717 -1 4
USER 24 12 12 0 0 0 898 614 284 0
COWTB 15 11 4 7 0 0 645 645 0 0
ASGlmima 18 12 7 5 0 1 721 686 35 0
CSAB 19 12 7 5 0 0 765 818 -53 0
USAC 16 12 4 8 0 0 677 749 -72 -4

Groupe -4-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
RCOZ 24 12 12 0 0 0 817 669 148 0
ASAB 14 12 2 10 0 0 830 919 -89 12
ASG 18 12 6 6 0 0 820 866 -46 -18
ASJ 14 12 2 10 0 0 689 811 -122 -12
ABS 21 12 9 3 0 0 776 694 82 0
WSC 18 12 6 6 0 0 721 688 33 18
RDS 17 12 5 7 0 0 815 821 -6 0

Groupe -5-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
HUSA 20 10 10 0 0 0 650 366 284 0
IBA 16 10 6 4 0 0 529 471 58 0
ASBS 12 10 2 8 0 0 477 609 -132 0
CSOO 15 10 5 5 0 0 535 525 10 0
ASGBB 17 10 7 3 0 0 666 551 115 0
MES 9 10 0 10 0 1 343 678 -335 0