Connecté Nous
aa

PHASE FINALE

FRMBB
1/8 FINALE - ALLER
2DNDF001 11/06/2023 18:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza ASA 30 28
2DNDF002 11/06/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Jrada AJBB ESM 34 40
2DNDF003 11/06/2023 14:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASLL APS 52 60
2DNDF004 11/06/2023 14:00 SALLE PLATEAU - Safi ASSafi CSE-BB 49 39
2DNDF005 11/06/2023 12:30 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS CFB 17 34
2DNDF006 11/06/2023 15:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ ACMBB 20 51
2DNDF007 14/06/2023 20:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca ASC RCA 29 38
2DNDF008 11/06/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS RBM 38 40
1/8 FINALE - RETOUR
2DNDF009 18/06/2023 18:30 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA USTaza 49 39
2DNDF010 18/06/2023 12:00 SALLE HÔTEL MICHLIFEN - Ifrane ESM AJBB 51 22
2DNDF011 20/06/2023 19:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé APS ASLL 42 26
2DNDF012 18/06/2023 14:00 SALLE WAC - Casablanca CSE-BB ASSafi 50 26
2DNDF013 17/06/2023 16:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid CFB ABS 43 27
2DNDF014 18/06/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Aïn Harrouda ACMBB DHJ 23 21
2DNDF015 17/06/2023 14:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA ASC 30 31
2DNDF016 17/06/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM ASBS 29 24
1/4 FINALE
2DNDF017 08/07/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb ASA ESM 55 57
2DNDF018 08/07/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb ASLL CFB 49 39
2DNDF019 15/07/2023 19:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech RCA CSE-BB 56 40
2DNDF020 15/07/2023 17:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech RBM ACMBB 0 20
1/2 FINALE
2DNDF021 09/07/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb ESM ASLL 51 54
2DNDF022 16/07/2023 14:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech RCA RBM 20 0
FINALE
2DNDF023 10/08/2023 18:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat ASLL RCA 36 60

2DND

FRMBB

Groupe -1-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 12/02/2023 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane LBB ACB 6 42
2DND002 12/02/2023 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB AJBB 29 59
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 19/02/2023 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane LBB RSB 12 35
2DND004 18/02/2023 17:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB AJBB 21 41
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 26/02/2023 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB ACB 24 31
2DND006 26/02/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Jrada AJBB LBB 58 08
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND007 12/03/2023 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB LBB 26 14
2DND008 12/03/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Jrada AJBB RSB 50 23
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND009 19/03/2023 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB LBB 31 12
2DND010 18/03/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Jrada AJBB ACB 36 29
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND011 27/03/2023 22:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB RSB 41 28
2DND012 25/03/2023 00:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane LBB AJBB 4 50

Groupe -1-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ACB 10 6 4 2 0 0 190 149 41 0
RSB 8 6 2 4 0 0 170 205 -35 0
LBB 6 6 0 6 0 0 56 242 -186 0
AJBB 12 6 6 0 0 0 294 114 180 0

Groupe -2-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 12/02/2023 14:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA ADAB 29 24
2DND002 18/02/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA CRN 38 23
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 26/02/2023 12:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA ARA 53 20
2DND004 25/02/2023 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB CRN 44 25
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 05/03/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA ADAB 25 31
2DND006 11/03/2023 13:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN ASA 26 45
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND007 19/03/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB ASA 42 52
2DND008 18/03/2023 13:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN ARA 20 25
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND009 25/03/2023 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA ASA 25 48
2DND010 26/03/2023 15:30 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN ADAB 32 29
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND011 09/04/2023 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB ARA 36 29
2DND012 09/04/2023 22:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA CRN 59 14

Groupe -2-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ADAB 9 6 3 3 0 0 206 192 14 0
ARA 8 6 2 4 0 0 162 211 -49 0
CRN 7 6 1 5 0 0 140 240 -100 0
ASA 12 6 6 0 0 0 286 151 135 0

Groupe -3-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 12/02/2023 14:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASLL JOO 0 0
2DND002 19/02/2023 15:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL CET 34 26
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 19/03/2023 15:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASLL IRL 75 23
2DND004 19/03/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO CET 61 32
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 12/03/2023 15:00 TERRAIN ASSOCIATION HANAN - Tétouan CET ASLL 23 45
2DND006 26/02/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO IRL 0 0
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND007 26/03/2023 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO ASLL 50 59
2DND008 02/04/2023 16:00 SALLE ASSOCIATION HANANE - Tétouan CET IRL 38 37
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND009 30/04/2023 15:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL ASLL 46 66
2DND010 00/00/0000 00:00 CET JOO 0 0
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND011 16/04/2023 22:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASLL CET 63 41
2DND012 09/04/2023 22:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL JOO 37 57

Groupe -3-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CET 6 5 1 4 0 0 160 240 -80 -7
IRL 6 5 1 4 0 0 177 262 -85 7
ASLL 10 5 5 0 0 0 308 183 125 0
CLKKB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JOO 5 3 2 1 0 0 168 128 40 0

Groupe -4-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 11/02/2023 14:00 SALLE SIDI BABA - Meknès USDM AREH 0 0
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND002 18/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane ESM AREH 0 0
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND003 25/02/2023 16:00 SALLE SIDI BABA - Meknès USDM ESM 35 47
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND004 12/03/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH USDM 0 0
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND005 19/03/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH ESM 0 0
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND006 25/03/2023 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane ESM USDM 32 31

Groupe -4-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AREH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
USDM 2 2 0 2 0 0 66 79 -13 0
ESM 4 2 2 0 0 0 79 66 13 0

Groupe -5-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 12/03/2023 15:00 TERRAIN USF - Fès USF ANTBB 40 32
2DND002 12/02/2023 18:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza USTaza 0 0
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 15/04/2023 22:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF ASTaza 0 0
2DND004 19/02/2023 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza ANTBB 43 12
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 26/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Taounate ANTBB ASTaza 20 0
2DND006 25/02/2023 13:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF USTaza 19 54
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND007 19/03/2023 13:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza ASTaza 75 02
2DND008 29/04/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Taounate ANTBB USF 49 38
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND009 02/04/2023 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Taounate ANTBB USTaza 12 34
2DND010 05/03/2023 14:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza USF 04 15
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND011 09/04/2023 22:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza ANTBB 20 0
2DND012 08/04/2023 22:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza USF 35 16

Groupe -5-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASTaza 4 4 1 3 0 1 26 110 -84 0
USTaza 10 5 5 0 0 0 241 61 180 0
USF 7 5 2 3 0 0 128 174 -46 -3
ANTBB 7 6 2 4 0 1 125 175 -50 3
ANSBT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe -6-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 12/02/2023 15:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé ASS F2S 34 45
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND002 19/02/2023 13:30 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé APS F2S 41 40
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND003 26/02/2023 13:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé ASS APS 34 48
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND004 12/03/2023 14:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S ASS 51 44
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND005 19/03/2023 16:30 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S APS 26 47
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND006 26/03/2023 22:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé APS ASS 60 47

Groupe -6-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASS 4 4 0 4 0 0 159 204 -45 0
F2S 6 4 2 2 0 0 162 166 -4 0
APS 8 4 4 0 0 0 196 147 49 0

Groupe -7-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 05/02/2023 14:30 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM ABS 21 38
2DND002 05/02/2023 14:00 LYCEE DES SPORTIFS AIN SEBAA - Casablanca AAB CSE-BB 16 32
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 11/02/2023 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM AAB 31 35
2DND004 03/03/2023 20:30 SALLE EL HIRES - Casablanca CSE-BB WSC 33 20
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 01/03/2023 19:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC AAB 12 16
2DND006 12/02/2023 17:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS CSE-BB 39 40
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
2DND007 19/02/2023 14:00 LYCEE DES SPORTIFS AIN SEBAA - Casablanca AAB ABS 17 36
2DND008 05/03/2023 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ASBM 17 26
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
2DND009 19/02/2023 15:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CSE-BB ASBM 56 24
2DND010 09/03/2023 20:30 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS WSC 16 13
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND011 12/03/2023 14:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS ASBM 26 16
2DND012 15/03/2023 20:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CSE-BB AAB 38 15
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND013 22/03/2023 19:00 LYCEE DES SPORTIFS AIN SEBAA - Casablanca AAB ASBM 43 40
2DND014 14/05/2023 12:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC CSE-BB 39 29
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND015 29/03/2023 22:00 LYCEE DES SPORTIFS AIN SEBAA - Casablanca AAB WSC 18 39
2DND016 26/03/2023 22:00 SALLE WAC - Casablanca CSE-BB ABS 25 21
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
2DND017 02/04/2023 22:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS AAB 26 16
2DND018 02/04/2023 22:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM WSC 20 0
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
2DND019 07/04/2023 22:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM CSE-BB 50 55
2DND020 12/05/2023 19:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca WSC ABS 14 11

Groupe -7-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AAB 11 8 3 5 0 0 176 254 -78 0
ABS 13 8 5 3 0 0 213 162 51 0
ASBM 10 8 2 6 0 0 228 270 -42 29
CSE-BB 15 8 7 1 0 0 308 224 84 0
WSC 10 8 3 5 0 1 154 169 -15 -29

Groupe -8-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 05/02/2023 14:00 SALLE EL KOUDIA - Casablanca ACHMBB CFB 11 30
2DND002 12/02/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS ASC 12 41
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 18/02/2023 17:00 SALLE EL KOUDIA - Casablanca ACHMBB RSS 24 13
2DND004 18/02/2023 16:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid CFB ASC 46 40
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 26/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS CFB 13 59
2DND006 25/02/2023 18:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca ASC ACHMBB 17 13
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND007 12/03/2023 16:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB ACHMBB 31 13
2DND008 12/03/2023 11:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC RSS 32 17
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND009 19/03/2023 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS ACHMBB 22 40
2DND010 19/03/2023 11:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC CFB 30 26
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND011 26/03/2023 22:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB RSS 37 8
2DND012 26/03/2023 21:30 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca ACHMBB ASC 10 27

Groupe -8-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
RSS 6 6 0 6 0 0 85 233 -148 0
ASC 11 6 5 1 0 0 187 124 63 -2
ACHMBB 8 6 2 4 0 0 111 140 -29 0
CFB 11 6 5 1 0 0 229 115 114 2

Groupe -9-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 11/02/2023 17:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB RCA 28 36
2DND002 05/02/2023 11:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC AWIS 28 20
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 19/02/2023 11:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC ACMBB 26 36
2DND004 19/02/2023 12:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil AWIS RDS 12 39
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 26/02/2023 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS CMC 30 32
2DND006 12/05/2023 19:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA AWIS 20 0
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
2DND007 04/03/2023 17:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS ACMBB 16 39
2DND008 04/03/2023 18:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC RCA 15 30
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
2DND009 11/03/2023 17:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB AWIS 81 33
2DND010 11/03/2023 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA RDS 49 29
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND011 14/05/2023 11:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA ACMBB 44 37
2DND012 19/03/2023 14:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil AWIS CMC 27 40
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND013 25/03/2023 22:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB CMC 45 23
2DND014 29/03/2023 22:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS AWIS 29 13
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND015 02/04/2023 22:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC RDS 23 33
2DND016 10/04/2023 22:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil AWIS RCA 13 65
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
2DND017 08/04/2023 22:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB RDS 42 32
2DND018 17/04/2023 22:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA CMC 49 36
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
2DND019 30/04/2023 12:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil AWIS ACMBB 21 65
2DND020 30/04/2023 14:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS RCA 22 34

Groupe -9-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
RDS 11 8 3 5 0 0 230 244 -14 8
RCA 16 8 8 0 0 0 327 180 147 0
CMC 11 8 3 5 0 0 223 270 -47 -8
ACMBB 14 8 6 2 0 0 373 231 142 0
AWIS 7 8 0 8 0 1 139 367 -228 0

Groupe -10-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 05/02/2023 12:00 TERRAIN DAR CHABAB JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi DHJ 40 30
2DND002 05/02/2023 16:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida COJ DCS 40 7
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 12/02/2023 12:00 TERRAIN JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi COJ 41 38
2DND004 11/02/2023 16:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ DCS 50 1
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 18/02/2023 16:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida COJ DHJ 38 27
2DND006 19/02/2023 17:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi DCS ASSafi 10 85
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND007 12/03/2023 11:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ ASSafi 39 27
2DND008 12/03/2023 15:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi DCS COJ 23 52
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND009 18/03/2023 16:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida COJ ASSafi 30 34
2DND010 19/03/2023 17:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi DCS DHJ 24 76
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND011 25/03/2023 21:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ COJ 46 34
2DND012 25/03/2023 22:00 TERRAIN DAR CHABAB JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi DCS 74 19

Groupe -10-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASSafi 11 6 5 1 0 0 301 166 135 0
DCS 6 6 0 6 0 0 84 377 -293 0
COJ 9 6 3 3 0 0 232 178 54 0
DHJ 10 6 4 2 0 0 268 164 104 0

Groupe -11-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 04/02/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB AJBGB 34 29
2DND002 04/02/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM OCK 45 30
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 12/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB RBM 32 58
2DND004 12/02/2023 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB OCK 27 35
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 25/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM AJBGB 60 19
2DND006 19/02/2023 12:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK AABB 47 38
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND007 12/03/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB AABB 25 50
2DND008 12/03/2023 11:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK RBM 40 38
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND009 19/03/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM AABB 26 22
2DND010 19/03/2023 13:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK AJBGB 42 29
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND011 25/03/2023 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB RBM 18 44
2DND012 26/03/2023 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB OCK 36 33

Groupe -11-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
RBM 11 6 5 1 0 0 271 161 110 0
OCK 10 6 4 2 0 0 227 213 14 0
AABB 9 6 3 3 0 0 212 218 -6 0
AJBGB 6 6 0 6 0 0 147 265 -118 0

Groupe -12-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 04/02/2023 18:30 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir AGSB ASBS 26 18
2DND002 05/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan ASCEBB HUSA 0 0
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 19/02/2023 14:30 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir AGSB ASCEBB 31 15
2DND004 11/02/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS HUSA 32 35
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 26/02/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan ASCEBB ASBS 16 49
2DND006 26/02/2023 19:30 SALLE COUVERTE ZERKTOUNI - Agadir HUSA AGSB 32 33
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND007 12/03/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS AGSB 36 23
2DND008 11/03/2023 16:00 SALLE COUVERTE ZERKTOUNI - Agadir HUSA ASCEBB 43 13
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND009 19/03/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan ASCEBB AGSB 21 36
2DND010 19/03/2023 14:00 SALLE COUVERTE ZERKTOUNI - Agadir HUSA ASBS 34 42
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND011 26/03/2023 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS ASCEBB 35 17
2DND012 25/03/2023 21:00 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir AGSB HUSA 31 37

Groupe -12-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASCEBB 5 5 0 5 0 0 82 194 -112 0
ASBS 10 6 4 2 0 0 212 151 61 5
AGSB 10 6 4 2 0 0 180 159 21 -5
HUSA 8 5 3 2 0 0 181 151 30 0