Connecté Nous
aa

FINALE

FRMBB
FINALE
1DNDF001 00/00/0000 00:00 IRT RCA 0 0

PLAY OFF

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1

POFF -1-

1DNDP001 17/05/2024 19:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat IRT ACSMM 75 42

POFF -2-

1DNDP002 17/05/2024 16:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat CSYG RCA 41 45
JOURNÉE 2

POFF -1-

1DNDP003 18/05/2024 17:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat ACSMM ESM 58 47

POFF -2-

1DNDP004 18/05/2024 16:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat RCA ASE 38 25
JOURNÉE 3

POFF -1-

1DNDP005 19/05/2024 17:30 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat ESM IRT 26 78

POFF -2-

1DNDP006 19/05/2024 16:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat ASE CSYG 59 46

POFF -1-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
IRT 4 2 2 0 0 0 153 68 85 0
ACSMM 3 2 1 1 0 0 100 122 -22 0
ESM 2 2 0 2 0 0 73 136 -63 0

POFF -2-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASE 3 2 1 1 0 0 84 84 0 0
CSYG 2 2 0 2 0 0 87 104 -17 0
RCA 4 2 2 0 0 0 83 66 17 0

1DND

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND001 12/11/2023 15:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC CFB 00 20
1DND002 12/11/2023 13:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASLL TAS 42 47
1DND003 12/11/2023 15:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT ACMBB 120 16
1DND004 12/11/2023 15:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT RCA 36 54

Groupe -2-

1DND005 12/11/2023 12:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane CSYG CSAB 20 00
1DND006 12/11/2023 15:00 SALLE MAS - Fès MAS CAK 43 38

Groupe -3-

1DND007 12/11/2023 17:00 SALLE WAC - Casablanca CSE-BB ACSMM 30 62
1DND008 12/11/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira CAS AJSS 40 69
1DND009 12/11/2023 15:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY CSBA 32 53
JOURNÉE 2 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND010 11/01/2024 15:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASLL KAC 40 38
1DND011 19/11/2023 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB CFB 34 74
1DND012 18/11/2023 19:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS AMBT 39 32
1DND013 14/01/2024 16:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA IRT 30 47

Groupe -2-

1DND014 18/11/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB MAS 26 69

Groupe -3-

1DND015 19/11/2023 17:00 SALLE WAC - Casablanca CSE-BB ASE 30 50
1DND016 18/11/2023 17:00 SALLE AZZOUZIA - Marrakech ACSMM OCY 41 40
1DND017 19/11/2023 17:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Agadir CSBA CAS 66 37
JOURNÉE 3 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND018 07/01/2024 15:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC ACMBB 59 36
1DND019 07/01/2024 15:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT ASLL 56 50
1DND020 03/12/2023 15:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid CFB RCA 15 64
1DND021 03/12/2023 15:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT TAS 83 28

Groupe -2-

1DND022 03/12/2023 15:00 SALLE MAS - Fès MAS CSYG 51 72

Groupe -3-

1DND023 03/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE AJSS 70 39
1DND024 03/12/2023 15:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY CSE-BB 56 40
1DND025 03/12/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira CAS ACSMM 22 80
JOURNÉE 4 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND026 10/12/2023 15:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT KAC 44 58
1DND027 10/12/2023 11:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca RCA ACMBB 82 09
1DND028 10/12/2023 15:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASLL IRT 19 108
1DND029 09/12/2023 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS CFB 41 51

Groupe -2-

1DND030 10/12/2023 13:30 SALLE MAS - Fès MAS ESM 59 50

Groupe -3-

1DND031 10/12/2023 13:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY ASE 40 59
1DND032 10/12/2023 13:00 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA AJSS 75 33
1DND033 10/12/2023 15:00 SALLE WAC - Casablanca CSE-BB CAS 60 33
JOURNÉE 5 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND034 17/12/2023 15:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC RCA 27 70
1DND035 17/12/2023 15:30 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT AMBT 122 23
1DND036 17/12/2023 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB TAS 35 48
1DND037 16/12/2023 16:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid CFB ASLL 54 36

Groupe -2-

1DND038 16/12/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane ESM CAK 55 50

Groupe -3-

1DND039 17/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE CSBA 56 35
1DND040 16/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira CAS OCY 28 58
1DND041 17/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat AJSS ACSMM 40 71
JOURNÉE 6 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND042 24/12/2023 15:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT KAC 95 33
1DND043 24/12/2023 16:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS RCA 32 67
1DND044 24/12/2023 15:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT CFB 45 58
1DND045 24/12/2023 15:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASLL ACMBB 77 41

Groupe -2-

1DND046 23/12/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB CAK 52 50

Groupe -3-

1DND047 23/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira CAS ASE 28 48
1DND048 23/12/2023 18:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM CSBA 66 59
1DND049 24/12/2023 18:00 SALLE KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca CSE-BB AJSS 57 55
JOURNÉE 7 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND050 31/12/2023 11:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC TAS 33 32
1DND051 30/12/2023 16:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid CFB IRT 30 100
1DND052 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA ASLL 71 35
1DND053 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB AMBT 39 66

Groupe -2-

1DND054 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane ESM CSAB 53 46
1DND055 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK CSYG 40 66

Groupe -3-

1DND056 30/12/2023 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE ACSMM 64 46
1DND057 31/12/2023 11:30 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA CSE-BB 74 36
1DND058 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat AJSS OCY 55 57
JOURNÉE 1 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND059 21/01/2024 11:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid CFB KAC 49 28
1DND060 20/01/2024 17:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS ASLL 43 45
1DND061 21/01/2024 14:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB IRT 14 93
1DND062 20/01/2024 17:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA AMBT 44 24

Groupe -2-

1DND063 21/01/2024 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB CSYG 32 63
1DND064 21/01/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK MAS 40 50

Groupe -3-

1DND065 20/01/2024 15:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID EDDAOUDIATE - Marrakech ACSMM CSE-BB 101 33
1DND066 21/01/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat AJSS CAS 75 26
1DND067 21/01/2024 14:00 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA OCY 51 35
JOURNÉE 2 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND068 07/02/2024 18:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC ASLL 59 39
1DND069 28/01/2024 11:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid CFB ACMBB 49 33
1DND070 28/01/2024 14:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT TAS 39 31
1DND071 28/01/2024 14:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT RCA 64 38

Groupe -2-

1DND072 28/01/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane ESM CSYG 34 43
1DND073 28/01/2024 17:00 SALLE MAS - Fès MAS CSAB 39 53

Groupe -3-

1DND074 28/01/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE CSE-BB 88 42
1DND075 28/01/2024 14:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY ACSMM 47 52
1DND076 27/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira CAS CSBA 44 72
JOURNÉE 3 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND077 04/02/2024 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB KAC 21 46
1DND078 15/02/2024 19:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASLL AMBT 44 45
1DND079 04/02/2024 17:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA CFB 59 32
1DND080 04/02/2024 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS IRT 24 88

Groupe -2-

1DND081 04/02/2024 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane CSYG MAS 67 40

Groupe -3-

1DND082 04/02/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat AJSS ASE 51 75
1DND083 04/02/2024 13:00 SALLE AL KOUDIA - Casablanca CSE-BB OCY 39 62
1DND084 04/02/2024 15:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Marrakech ACSMM CAS 84 25
JOURNÉE 4 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND085 11/02/2024 15:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC AMBT 55 40
1DND086 14/02/2024 19:00 SALLE HRES - Casablanca ACMBB RCA 27 58
1DND087 11/02/2024 15:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT ASLL 96 17
1DND088 10/02/2024 16:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid CFB TAS 44 47

Groupe -2-

1DND089 11/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane ESM MAS 64 49

Groupe -3-

1DND090 11/02/2024 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE OCY 57 47
1DND091 11/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat AJSS CSBA 52 66
1DND092 25/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira CAS CSE-BB 27 40
JOURNÉE 5 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND093 17/02/2024 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA KAC 43 37
1DND094 18/02/2024 13:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT IRT 16 69
1DND095 18/02/2024 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS ACMBB 40 43
1DND096 18/02/2024 15:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASLL CFB 50 43

Groupe -2-

1DND097 17/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK ESM 34 50

Groupe -3-

1DND098 18/02/2024 13:00 SALLE COUVERTE EL QODS - Agadir CSBA ASE 39 50
1DND099 18/02/2024 12:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY CAS 76 38
1DND100 17/02/2024 18:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Marrakech ACSMM AJSS 59 46
JOURNÉE 6 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND101 03/03/2024 11:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC IRT 36 88
1DND102 03/03/2024 16:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA TAS 44 32
1DND103 03/03/2024 11:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid CFB AMBT 31 50
1DND104 03/03/2024 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB ASLL 34 46

Groupe -2-

1DND105 03/03/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK CSAB 60 19

Groupe -3-

1DND106 03/03/2024 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE CAS 81 39
1DND107 03/03/2024 14:30 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA ACSMM 74 65
1DND108 02/03/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat AJSS CSE-BB 54 38
JOURNÉE 7 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND109 10/03/2024 18:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS KAC 35 49
1DND110 10/03/2024 15:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT CFB 119 21
1DND111 10/03/2024 15:00 SALLE MAGHREB EL JADID - Larache ASLL RCA 40 61
1DND112 16/03/2024 22:30 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT ACMBB 0 20

Groupe -2-

1DND113 10/03/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB ESM 41 67
1DND114 10/03/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane CSYG CAK 76 20

Groupe -3-

1DND115 09/03/2024 13:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Marrakech ACSMM ASE 49 68
1DND116 10/03/2024 20:00 SALLE EL KOUDIA - Casablanca CSE-BB CSBA 36 68
1DND117 09/03/2024 15:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY AJSS 60 57

Groupe -1-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AMBT 18 14 5 9 1 0 516 714 -198 -29
IRT 28 14 14 0 0 0 1292 345 947 0
ASLL 19 14 5 9 0 0 580 796 -216 0
ACMBB 16 14 2 12 0 0 402 858 -456 0
RCA 26 14 12 2 0 0 785 457 328 0
TAS 18 14 4 10 0 0 519 695 -176 0
CFB 21 14 7 7 0 0 571 706 -135 0
KAC 20 14 7 7 0 1 558 652 -94 29

Groupe -2-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CAK 9 8 1 7 0 0 332 411 -79 0
CPAM / F.G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSAB 9 8 2 6 0 1 269 421 -152 0
MAS 12 8 4 4 0 0 400 410 -10 0
ESM 13 8 5 3 0 0 412 379 33 0
CSYG 16 8 8 0 0 0 464 256 208 0
SM / F.G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe -3-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
OCY 18 12 6 6 0 0 610 570 40 0
ACSMM 21 12 9 3 0 0 776 548 228 -2
ASE 24 12 12 0 0 0 766 485 281 0
CSBA 21 12 9 3 0 0 732 542 190 2
CAS 12 12 0 12 0 0 387 809 -422 0
AJSS 15 12 3 9 0 0 626 694 -68 14
CSE-BB 15 12 3 9 0 0 481 730 -249 -14