Connecté Nous
aa

FINALE

FRMBB
FINALE
1DNHF001 09/06/2024 16:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé ASE CPAM 78 74

PLAY OFF

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1

POFF -1-

1DNHP001 17/05/2024 19:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech ASE CSBA 63 52

POFF -2-

1DNHP002 17/05/2024 18:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès RSB CPAM 54 74
JOURNÉE 2

POFF -1-

1DNHP003 18/05/2024 17:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech CSBA AWIS 63 78

POFF -2-

1DNHP004 18/05/2024 18:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CPAM COJ 71 55
JOURNÉE 3

POFF -1-

1DNHP005 19/05/2024 17:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech AWIS ASE 40 54

POFF -2-

1DNHP006 19/05/2024 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès COJ RSB 49 44

POFF -1-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASE 4 2 2 0 0 0 117 92 25 0
AWIS 3 2 1 1 0 0 118 117 1 0
CSBA 2 2 0 2 0 0 115 141 -26 0

POFF -2-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
RSB 2 2 0 2 0 0 98 123 -25 0
COJ 3 2 1 1 0 0 104 115 -11 0
CPAM 4 2 2 0 0 0 145 109 36 0

1DNH

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DNH001 11/11/2023 16:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza ACB 42 49
1DNH002 12/11/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB FAS 47 78
1DNH003 11/11/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA CPAM 00 20
1DNH004 11/11/2023 18:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM RSB 65 70

Groupe -2-

1DNH005 12/11/2023 15:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S COJ 55 76
1DNH006 23/11/2023 20:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca CMC TAS 42 45
1DNH007 12/11/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO MSR 68 64
1DNH008 11/11/2023 17:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT AWIS 67 71

Groupe -3-

1DNH009 11/11/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE OCY 64 52
1DNH010 11/11/2023 15:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK AJBGB 57 61
1DNH011 11/11/2023 17:00 SALLE AL AZZOUZIA - Marrakech ACSMM AABB 67 59
JOURNÉE 2 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DNH012 19/11/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB ASTaza 70 52
1DNH013 19/11/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM ACB 67 53
1DNH014 18/11/2023 18:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM FAS 72 66
1DNH015 25/11/2023 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB RSA 94 46

Groupe -2-

1DNH016 19/11/2023 20:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS COJ 48 58
1DNH017 26/11/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Fnideq MAT JOO 65 71
1DNH018 19/11/2023 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil AWIS CMC 59 62
1DNH019 18/11/2023 16:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR AMBT 60 45

Groupe -3-

1DNH020 19/11/2023 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS OCK 57 50
1DNH021 18/11/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB ASE 61 64
1DNH022 18/11/2023 19:00 SALLE AZZOUZIA - Marrakech AJBGB ACSMM 50 80
JOURNÉE 3 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DNH023 02/12/2023 16:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza CPAM 46 69
1DNH024 13/01/2024 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM CERBB 76 43
1DNH025 03/12/2023 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB RSB 30 73
1DNH026 03/12/2023 18:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM FAS 66 47

Groupe -2-

1DNH027 03/12/2023 15:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S TAS 59 70
1DNH028 03/12/2023 17:30 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat COJ AWIS 75 57
1DNH029 02/12/2023 17:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT MAT 69 74
1DNH030 02/12/2023 17:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC MSR 52 38

Groupe -3-

1DNH031 02/12/2023 17:00 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA OCY 69 63
1DNH032 02/12/2023 17:00 SALLE AZZOUZIA - Marrakech ACSMM RSS 71 70
1DNH033 02/12/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE AJBGB 56 44
JOURNÉE 4 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DNH034 09/12/2023 17:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM ASTaza 86 57
1DNH035 10/12/2023 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB CPAM 65 53
1DNH036 10/12/2023 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB USDM 48 68
1DNH037 10/12/2023 15:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS RSA 79 57

Groupe -2-

1DNH038 10/12/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO F2S 72 68
1DNH039 10/12/2023 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil AWIS TAS 72 77
1DNH040 09/12/2023 17:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR COJ 68 64
1DNH041 14/12/2023 20:00 SALLE TAIB EL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT CMC 40 71

Groupe -3-

1DNH042 09/12/2023 15:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK CSBA 78 82
1DNH043 09/12/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB OCY 57 55
1DNH044 17/12/2023 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS ASE 46 56
JOURNÉE 5 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DNH045 16/12/2023 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza RSB 00 20
1DNH046 11/01/2024 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM CODM 58 55
1DNH047 16/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA CERBB 66 50
1DNH048 17/12/2023 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB FAS 52 64

Groupe -2-

1DNH049 17/12/2023 15:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S AWIS 62 81
1DNH050 16/12/2023 17:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT JOO 52 78
1DNH051 17/12/2023 18:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS MSR 52 51
1DNH052 16/12/2023 16:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat COJ MAT 82 49

Groupe -3-

1DNH053 16/12/2023 16:00 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA AABB 63 66
1DNH054 16/12/2023 17:00 SALLE AZZOUZIA - Marrakech ACSMM OCK 58 60
1DNH055 17/12/2023 14:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY AJBGB 64 44
JOURNÉE 6 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DNH056 24/12/2023 11:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM ASTaza 85 56
1DNH057 23/12/2023 16:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM RSA 77 65
1DNH058 24/12/2023 15:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS CPAM 51 75
1DNH059 24/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB ACB 74 51

Groupe -2-

1DNH060 24/12/2023 17:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT F2S 49 66
1DNH061 13/01/2024 17:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil MSR AWIS 59 68
1DNH062 24/12/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO CMC 75 65
1DNH063 23/12/2023 16:00 SALLE TAIEB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT TAS 52 60

Groupe -3-

1DNH064 23/12/2023 15:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM CSBA 70 71
1DNH065 23/12/2023 19:00 SALLE AZZOUZIA - Marrakech AJBGB AABB 40 65
1DNH066 23/12/2023 15:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK ASE 51 61
1DNH067 24/12/2023 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS OCY 77 60
JOURNÉE 7 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DNH068 30/12/2023 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA USDM 67 100
1DNH069 30/12/2023 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB FAS 69 34
1DNH070 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB CODM 63 69
1DNH071 31/12/2023 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM CERBB 104 37

Groupe -2-

1DNH072 30/12/2023 14:30 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S MSR 44 62
1DNH073 31/12/2023 11:00 SALLE AIN CHOK - Casablanca CMC AMBT 63 49
1DNH074 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil AWIS MAT 99 64
1DNH075 30/12/2023 17:30 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat COJ JOO 82 78

Groupe -3-

1DNH076 31/12/2023 14:00 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA AJBGB 82 72
1DNH077 30/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE ACSMM 53 50
1DNH078 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB RSS 74 61
JOURNÉE 8 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DNH079 06/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA ASTaza 20 00
1DNH080 07/01/2024 13:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM ACB 81 63
1DNH081 06/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB RSB 65 76
1DNH082 06/01/2024 16:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM CPAM 78 74

Groupe -2-

1DNH083 06/01/2024 14:00 SALLE AIN CHOCK - Casablanca CMC F2S 53 39
1DNH084 06/01/2024 19:30 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT MSR 63 67
1DNH085 07/01/2024 17:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT COJ 45 59
1DNH086 14/01/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO TAS 53 56

Groupe -3-

1DNH087 06/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE CSBA 71 57
1DNH088 07/01/2024 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS AJBGB 60 56
1DNH089 06/01/2024 17:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK OCY 72 63
JOURNÉE 9 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DNH090 20/01/2024 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza FAS 54 60
1DNH091 24/02/2024 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB RSA 60 54
1DNH092 27/01/2024 17:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CPAM USDM 63 59
1DNH093 20/01/2024 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB CODM 64 66

Groupe -2-

1DNH094 20/01/2024 15:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S MAT 82 61
1DNH095 20/01/2024 19:30 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat COJ CMC 84 72
1DNH096 20/01/2024 20:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS AMBT 74 63
1DNH097 20/01/2024 19:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil AWIS JOO 67 58

Groupe -3-

1DNH098 14/01/2024 14:00 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA RSS 70 58
1DNH099 13/01/2024 15:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY ACSMM 61 71
1DNH100 13/01/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB OCK 73 52
JOURNÉE 1 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DNH101 03/02/2024 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB ASTaza 69 62
1DNH102 04/02/2024 16:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS CERBB 71 69
1DNH103 03/02/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM RSA 87 47
1DNH104 04/02/2024 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB USDM 73 61

Groupe -2-

1DNH105 03/02/2024 16:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat COJ F2S 60 49
1DNH106 04/02/2024 18:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS CMC 70 61
1DNH107 03/02/2024 17:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR JOO 59 65
1DNH108 03/02/2024 17:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil AWIS AMBT 74 57

Groupe -3-

1DNH109 03/02/2024 17:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY ASE 65 73
1DNH110 04/02/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB OCK 46 60
1DNH111 03/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB ACSMM 68 47
JOURNÉE 2 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DNH112 11/02/2024 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza CERBB 65 59
1DNH113 11/02/2024 13:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB CPAM 51 69
1DNH114 10/02/2024 16:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS CODM 62 54
1DNH115 11/02/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA RSB 49 59

Groupe -2-

1DNH116 11/02/2024 11:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat COJ TAS 69 50
1DNH117 24/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO MAT 86 51
1DNH118 10/02/2024 17:00 SALLE AIN CHOCK - Casablanca CMC AWIS 59 55
1DNH119 10/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Fnideq AMBT MSR 52 57

Groupe -3-

1DNH120 11/02/2024 19:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK RSS 63 51
1DNH121 11/02/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE AABB 61 54
1DNH122 11/02/2024 17:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID EDDAOUDIATE - Marrakech ACSMM AJBGB 59 62
JOURNÉE 3 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DNH123 17/02/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM ASTaza 76 51
1DNH124 25/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB CODM 55 64
1DNH125 18/02/2024 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB ACB 76 46
1DNH126 16/02/2024 20:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS USDM 61 58

Groupe -2-

1DNH127 18/02/2024 18:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS F2S 77 71
1DNH128 17/02/2024 19:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil AWIS COJ 67 54
1DNH129 18/02/2024 17:00 SALLE TAIEB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT AMBT 49 54
1DNH130 17/02/2024 17:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR CMC 64 63

Groupe -3-

1DNH131 18/02/2024 15:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY CSBA 61 40
1DNH132 18/02/2024 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS ACSMM 64 61
1DNH133 17/02/2024 18:00 SALLE AL AZZOUZIA - Marrakech AJBGB ASE 50 62
JOURNÉE 4 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DNH134 02/03/2024 14:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès ASTaza CODM 39 63
1DNH135 02/03/2024 15:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM RSB 64 57
1DNH136 03/03/2024 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM CERBB 69 59
1DNH137 02/03/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA FAS 67 53

Groupe -2-

1DNH138 03/03/2024 15:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S JOO 65 79
1DNH139 03/03/2024 18:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS AWIS 44 60
1DNH140 02/03/2024 15:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat COJ MSR 62 47
1DNH141 02/03/2024 16:00 SALLE AIN CHOCK - Casablanca CMC MAT 84 58

Groupe -3-

1DNH142 02/03/2024 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA OCK 68 53
1DNH143 02/03/2024 15:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY AABB 67 62
1DNH144 03/03/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE RSS 74 28
JOURNÉE 5 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DNH145 09/03/2024 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB ASTaza 67 49
1DNH146 09/03/2024 18:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM USDM 53 57
1DNH147 10/03/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB RSA 51 67
1DNH148 10/03/2024 16:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS ACB 70 73

Groupe -2-

1DNH149 09/03/2024 19:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil AWIS F2S 91 72
1DNH150 09/03/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO AMBT 64 61
1DNH151 09/03/2024 17:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR TAS 72 70
1DNH152 09/03/2024 19:00 SALLE TAIEB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT COJ 57 76

Groupe -3-

1DNH153 09/03/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB CSBA 51 61
1DNH154 09/03/2024 15:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK ACSMM 74 68
1DNH155 10/03/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB OCY 59 70
JOURNÉE 6 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DNH156 23/03/2024 23:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif ASTaza USDM 54 70
1DNH157 16/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA CODM 62 70
1DNH158 16/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM FAS 80 48
1DNH159 16/03/2024 22:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB CERBB 62 55

Groupe -2-

1DNH160 17/03/2024 22:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S AMBT 74 77
1DNH161 16/03/2024 22:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil AWIS MSR 67 61
1DNH162 16/03/2024 22:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca CMC JOO 65 59
1DNH163 23/03/2024 23:30 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS MAT 76 53

Groupe -3-

1DNH164 16/03/2024 21:30 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA ACSMM 69 49
1DNH165 16/03/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB AJBGB 62 61
1DNH166 16/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE OCK 82 28
1DNH167 17/03/2024 22:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY RSS 72 52
JOURNÉE 7 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DNH168 30/03/2024 16:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM RSA 78 62
1DNH169 31/03/2024 22:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS RSB 64 72
1DNH170 20/04/2024 17:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM ACB 111 50
1DNH171 31/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB CPAM 39 76

Groupe -2-

1DNH172 30/03/2024 22:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR F2S 64 61
1DNH173 30/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Fnideq AMBT CMC 51 61
1DNH174 30/03/2024 23:00 SALLE TAIEB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT AWIS 46 78
1DNH175 06/04/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO COJ 76 56

Groupe -3-

1DNH176 24/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB CSBA 52 58
1DNH177 31/03/2024 22:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM ASE 55 76
1DNH178 24/03/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS AABB 59 51
JOURNÉE 8 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DNH179 06/04/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud ASTaza RSA 66 70
1DNH180 06/04/2024 22:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB USDM 69 66
1DNH181 06/04/2024 16:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB CERBB 20 0
1DNH182 07/04/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM CODM 68 54

Groupe -2-

1DNH183 20/04/2024 15:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S CMC 61 60
1DNH184 20/04/2024 18:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR MAT 84 71
1DNH185 21/04/2024 14:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat COJ AMBT 66 37
1DNH186 20/04/2024 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL KOUDIA - HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS JOO 64 76

Groupe -3-

1DNH187 06/04/2024 23:30 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA ASE 56 86
1DNH188 06/04/2024 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB RSS 70 63
1DNH189 07/04/2024 21:30 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY OCK 67 51
JOURNÉE 9 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DNH190 28/04/2024 16:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS ASTaza 82 62
1DNH191 04/05/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA ACB 77 46
1DNH192 05/05/2024 18:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM CPAM 77 55
1DNH193 05/05/2024 16:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM RSB 51 65

Groupe -2-

1DNH194 27/04/2024 14:00 SALLE TAIEB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT F2S 70 64
1DNH195 27/04/2024 16:00 SALLE AIN CHOCK - Casablanca CMC COJ 64 63
1DNH196 28/04/2024 15:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT TAS 53 64
1DNH197 28/04/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO AWIS 56 62

Groupe -3-

1DNH198 28/04/2024 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS CSBA 68 71
1DNH199 28/04/2024 17:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM OCY 83 77
1DNH200 27/04/2024 15:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK AABB 61 46

Groupe -1-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ACB 22 16 6 10 0 0 887 1110 -223 0
RSB 30 16 14 2 0 0 1020 743 277 0
CPAM 29 16 13 3 0 0 1100 813 287 0
CERBB 17 16 2 14 0 1 821 1065 -244 -20
ASTaza 15 16 1 15 1 1 755 1015 -260 -36
RSA 21 16 6 10 0 1 876 990 -114 56
CODM 27 16 11 5 0 0 1099 948 151 -7
USDM 27 16 11 5 0 0 1118 955 163 7
FAS 24 16 8 8 0 0 990 1027 -37 0

Groupe -2-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AMBT 18 16 2 14 0 0 881 1054 -173 0
MAT 18 16 2 14 0 0 923 1203 -280 0
JOO 27 16 11 5 0 0 1114 1002 112 9
F2S 19 16 3 13 0 0 992 1102 -110 0
TAS 27 16 11 5 0 0 997 965 32 -9
AWIS 28 16 12 4 0 0 1128 973 155 -5
SM / F.G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSR 25 16 9 7 0 0 977 967 10 0
CMC 26 16 10 6 0 0 997 910 87 0
COJ 28 16 12 4 0 0 1086 919 167 5

Groupe -3-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
RSS 19 14 5 9 0 0 814 899 -85 2
ACSMM 19 14 5 9 0 0 889 914 -25 -2
AABB 21 14 7 7 0 0 849 819 30 0
ASE 28 14 14 0 0 0 939 697 242 0
AJBGB 17 14 3 11 0 0 767 898 -131 0
CSBA 24 14 10 4 0 0 917 898 19 0
OCY 20 14 6 8 0 0 897 874 23 7
OCK 20 14 6 8 0 0 810 883 -73 -7