Connecté Nous
aa

PLAY OFF

FRMBB
1/8 FINALE - ALLER
2DNDP001 25/05/2024 19:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Taza AYAT MCO 39 16
2DNDP002 26/05/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO USDM 67 25
2DNDP003 26/05/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB USTaza 20 0
2DNDP004 26/05/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS APS 20 0
2DNDP005 26/05/2024 17:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM ASC 44 67
2DNDP006 26/05/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB RDS 55 47
2DNDP007 26/05/2024 20:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC COJ 34 29
2DNDP008 26/05/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS ASTaroud 20 0
1/8 FINALE - RETOUR
2DNDP009 02/06/2024 12:00 SALLE 16 AOÛT - LAZARET - Oujda MCO AYAT 0 0
2DNDP010 31/05/2024 19:00 SALLE SIDI BABA - Meknès USDM JOO 15 33
2DNDP011 02/06/2024 17:00 Annulée - USTaza ADAB 0 0
2DNDP012 02/06/2024 15:00 Annulée - APS WSS 0 0
2DNDP013 01/06/2024 19:30 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC ASBM 54 53
2DNDP014 02/06/2024 17:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS AABB 48 35
2DNDP015 02/06/2024 15:00 SALLE MOHAMED EL FASSI - El jadida COJ WSC 32 31
2DNDP016 02/06/2024 15:00 Annulée - ASTaroud ASBS 0 0
1/4 FINALE - ALLER
2DNDP017 15/06/2024 16:00 Annulé - WSS ADAB 0 0
2DNDP018 14/06/2024 19:00 TERRAIN MUNICIPAL - Taza AYAT JOO 16 42
2DNDP019 23/06/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS RDS 58 45
2DNDP020 15/06/2024 18:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ASC 15 20
1/4 FINALE - RETOUR
2DNDP021 03/07/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif ADAB WSS 42 54
2DNDP022 23/06/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO AYAT 52 12
2DNDP023 29/06/2024 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS ASBS 40 36
2DNDP024 22/06/2024 19:30 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC WSC 55 41
1/2 FINALES
2DNDP001 06/07/2024 14:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat ASC ASBS 59 37
2DNDP002 06/07/2024 16:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat JOO WSS 47 36
FINALE
2DNDP003 07/07/2024 13:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat ASC JOO 41 62

2DND

FRMBB

Groupe -1-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 31/12/2023 14:00 SALLE 16 AOUT LAZARET - Oujda MCO ACB 37 24
2DND002 31/12/2023 10:30 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB AJBB 7 67
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 07/01/2024 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Jrada AJBB ADAB 17 67
2DND004 07/01/2024 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB RSB 60 14
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 14/01/2024 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB MCO 19 61
2DND006 14/01/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB ACB 45 19
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
2DND007 21/01/2024 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB AJBB 30 26
2DND008 21/01/2024 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oujda MCO ADAB 37 32
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
2DND009 28/01/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB RSB 91 19
2DND010 28/01/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Jrada AJBB MCO 26 27
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND011 11/02/2024 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB MCO 17 26
2DND012 11/02/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Jrada AJBB RSB 48 15
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND013 24/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Selouane ADAB AJBB 0 0
2DND014 18/02/2024 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB ACB 28 34
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND015 03/03/2024 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oujda MCO RSB 62 15
2DND016 03/03/2024 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB ADAB 26 33
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
2DND017 09/03/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB MCO 39 23
2DND018 10/03/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Jrada AJBB ACB 25 48
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
2DND019 17/03/2024 22:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB ADAB 33 52
2DND020 17/03/2024 22:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oujda MCO AJBB 53 19

Groupe -1-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AJBB 9 7 2 5 0 0 228 247 -19 0
RSB 8 8 0 8 0 0 150 475 -325 0
ACB 12 8 4 4 0 0 258 234 24 0
ADAB 13 7 6 1 0 0 359 174 185 0
MCO 15 8 7 1 0 0 326 191 135 0

Groupe -2-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 07/01/2024 16:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza ASA 51 17
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND002 21/01/2024 14:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza AYAT USTaza 30 32
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND003 28/01/2024 14:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA AYAT 21 35
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND004 11/02/2024 14:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA USTaza 20 0
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND005 18/02/2024 14:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza AYAT 28 36
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND006 00/00/0000 00:00 AYAT ASA 0 0

Groupe -2-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
USTaza 5 4 2 2 0 1 111 103 8 -6
ASTaza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AYAT 5 3 2 1 0 0 101 81 20 6
ANTBB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASA 4 3 1 2 0 0 58 86 -28 0

Groupe -3-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 23/12/2023 16:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS USDM 26 29
2DND002 24/12/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA CERBB 00 00
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA FAS 00 00
2DND004 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB WSS 00 00
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 00/00/0000 00:00 Annulée - WSS RSA 0 0
2DND006 00/00/0000 00:00 Annulée - USDM CERBB 0 0
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
2DND007 14/01/2024 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS FAS 52 18
2DND008 00/00/0000 00:00 Annulée - RSA USDM 0 0
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
2DND009 00/00/0000 00:00 Annulée - FAS CERBB 0 0
2DND010 21/01/2024 12:00 SALLE SIDI BABA - Meknès USDM WSS 29 41
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND011 04/02/2024 13:00 SALLE SIDI BABA - Meknès USDM FAS 38 14
2DND012 00/00/0000 00:00 Annulée - CERBB RSA 0 0
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND013 00/00/0000 00:00 Annulée - FAS RSA 0 0
2DND014 00/00/0000 00:00 Annulée - WSS CERBB 0 0
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND015 00/00/0000 00:00 Annulée - RSA WSS 0 0
2DND016 00/00/0000 00:00 Annulée - CERBB USDM 0 0
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
2DND017 03/03/2024 14:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS WSS 10 52
2DND018 00/00/0000 00:00 USDM RSA 0 0
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
2DND019 00/00/0000 00:00 CERBB FAS 0 0
2DND020 10/03/2024 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS USDM 49 35

Groupe -3-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
FAS 4 5 0 5 0 1 68 171 -103 0
WSS 8 5 4 1 0 1 194 92 102 0
USDM 6 4 2 2 0 0 131 130 1 0
RSA 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
CERBB 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0

Groupe -4-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 14/01/2024 17:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL ASAnouar 45 21
2DND002 24/12/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane AHSS JOO 27 74
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane AHSS ASAnouar 37 43
2DND004 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO IRL 65 24
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 07/01/2024 13:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL AHSS 60 27
2DND006 21/01/2024 14:00 TERRAIN TEDASE - Kénitra ASAnouar JOO 52 49
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND007 04/02/2024 14:00 TERRAIN TEDASE - Kénitra ASAnouar IRL 32 36
2DND008 04/02/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO AHSS 55 31
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND009 11/02/2024 14:00 TERRAIN TEDASE - Kénitra ASAnouar AHSS 36 30
2DND010 10/02/2024 16:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL JOO 35 58
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND011 18/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane AHSS IRL 37 40
2DND012 18/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO ASAnouar 49 16

Groupe -4-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
IRL 10 6 4 2 0 0 240 240 0 0
JOO 11 6 5 1 0 0 350 185 165 0
AHSS 6 6 0 6 0 0 189 308 -119 0
ASAnouar 9 6 3 3 0 0 200 246 -46 0

Groupe -5-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 14/01/2024 14:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé APS ASS 41 21
2DND002 24/12/2023 12:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR F2S 35 43
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 31/12/2023 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR ASS 43 41
2DND004 30/12/2023 12:30 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S APS 33 57
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 07/01/2024 13:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé APS MSR 71 44
2DND006 07/01/2024 11:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé ASS F2S 50 46
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND007 28/01/2024 14:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé ASS APS 47 52
2DND008 28/01/2024 12:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S MSR 50 28
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND009 04/02/2024 14:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé ASS MSR 40 36
2DND010 04/02/2024 14:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé APS F2S 56 18
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND011 11/02/2024 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR APS 40 55
2DND012 11/02/2024 15:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S ASS 46 55

Groupe -5-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
APS 12 6 6 0 0 0 332 203 129 0
F2S 8 6 2 4 0 0 236 281 -45 0
MSR 7 6 1 5 0 0 226 300 -74 0
ASS 9 6 3 3 0 0 254 264 -10 0

Groupe -6-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 17/12/2023 15:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS CMC 38 8
2DND002 21/01/2024 18:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ASC 30 44
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 24/12/2023 19:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ABS 30 22
2DND004 24/12/2023 12:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK ASC 21 42
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 31/12/2023 14:00 TERRAIN PLEIN AIR DE L'OCP - Khouribga OCK WSC 24 15
2DND006 29/12/2023 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca CMC ASC 24 63
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
2DND007 07/01/2024 12:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK ABS 53 32
2DND008 07/01/2024 13:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC CMC 49 20
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
2DND009 14/01/2024 18:00 SALLE AÏN CHOCK - Casablanca ABS ASC 25 38
2DND010 13/01/2024 15:00 SALLE AÏN CHOCK - Casablanca CMC OCK 22 43
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND011 28/01/2024 15:00 SALLE AIN CHOCK - Casablanca CMC ABS 18 30
2DND012 27/01/2024 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC WSC 35 31
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND013 04/02/2024 16:00 SALLE AÏN CHOCK - Casablanca ABS WSC 24 45
2DND014 03/02/2024 19:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC OCK 32 25
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND015 10/02/2024 19:30 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC OCK 24 15
2DND016 09/02/2024 20:30 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC CMC 55 23
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
2DND017 18/02/2024 15:00 SALLE AÏN CHOCK - Casablanca ABS OCK 37 41
2DND018 21/02/2024 20:00 SALLE EL HIRES - Casablanca CMC WSC 14 25
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
2DND019 01/03/2024 20:30 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ASC ABS 51 42
2DND020 10/03/2024 15:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK CMC 46 32

Groupe -6-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
OCK 13 8 5 3 0 0 268 236 32 0
ABS 10 8 2 6 0 0 250 284 -34 0
ASC 16 8 8 0 0 0 360 221 139 0
WSC 13 8 5 3 0 0 249 198 51 0
CMC 8 8 0 8 0 0 161 349 -188 0

Groupe -7-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 14/01/2024 16:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM RDS 35 34
2DND002 17/12/2023 12:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil AWIS CABT 54 49
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 31/12/2023 13:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil AWIS ASBM 26 47
2DND004 31/12/2023 12:00 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Temara CABT RDS 19 34
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 07/01/2024 17:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS AWIS 58 29
2DND006 07/01/2024 14:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM CABT 58 20
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND007 28/01/2024 12:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS ASBM 24 23
2DND008 04/02/2024 14:00 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Temara CABT AWIS 24 22
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND009 10/02/2024 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM AWIS 56 31
2DND010 03/03/2024 14:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RDS CABT 78 23
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND011 17/02/2024 17:00 SALLE COUVERTE TIT MELLIL - Tit Mellil AWIS RDS 19 57
2DND012 18/02/2024 13:00 SALLE MERS EL KHEIR - Temara CABT ASBM 18 68

Groupe -7-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CABT 7 6 1 5 0 0 153 314 -161 -3
RDS 11 6 5 1 0 0 285 148 137 0
ACHMBB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AWIS 7 6 1 5 0 0 181 291 -110 3
ASBM 11 6 5 1 0 0 287 153 134 0

Groupe -8-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 24/12/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB AJBGB 46 17
2DND002 17/12/2023 12:00 LA GRANDE SALLE COUVERTE - El jadida COJ DCS 34 12
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND003 30/12/2023 17:00 LA GRANDE SALLE COUVERTE - El jadida COJ AABB 44 24
2DND004 30/12/2023 16:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi DCS RSS 26 35
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND005 11/01/2024 16:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid RSS COJ 18 29
2DND006 07/01/2024 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB DCS 20 16
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
2DND007 28/01/2024 15:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid RSS AABB 36 56
2DND008 14/01/2024 13:00 LA GRANDE SALLE COUVERTE MED EL FASSI - El jadida COJ AJBGB 32 15
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
2DND009 21/01/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB DCS 50 23
2DND010 21/01/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB RSS 29 31
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND011 04/02/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB AABB 24 61
2DND012 04/02/2024 14:00 TERRAIN CENTRE SOCIO EZZOUHOUR - Safi DCS COJ 18 53
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND013 10/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB COJ 50 38
2DND014 10/02/2024 13:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid RSS DCS 25 26
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND015 18/02/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat COJ RSS 65 11
2DND016 18/02/2024 15:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi DCS AJBGB 26 28
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
2DND017 09/03/2024 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB RSS 37 29
2DND018 24/03/2024 16:00 SALLE MOHAMED EL FASSI - El jadida AJBGB COJ 17 37
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
2DND019 17/03/2024 16:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi DCS AABB 37 41
2DND020 31/03/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS AJBGB 25 28

Groupe -8-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
RSS 10 8 2 6 0 0 210 296 -86 0
COJ 15 8 7 1 0 0 332 165 167 8
AABB 15 8 7 1 0 0 365 248 117 -8
AJBGB 11 8 3 5 0 0 178 274 -96 0
DCS 9 8 1 7 0 0 184 286 -102 0

Groupe -9-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 17/12/2023 12:00 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir AGSB ASTaroud 38 34
Annulée - ACRHBB EXEMPT
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND002 24/12/2023 15:00 TERRAIN DAR AL MOWATINE - Taroudant ASTaroud ACRHBB 34 23
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND003 31/12/2023 16:00 SALLE ALMASSIRA - Oulad Teima ACRHBB AGSB 41 23
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND004 07/01/2024 16:00 TERRAIN DAR AL MOWATINE - Taroudant ASTaroud AGSB 46 28
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND005 14/01/2024 16:00 SALLE ALMASSIRA - Oulad Teima ACRHBB ASTaroud 32 45
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND006 21/01/2024 11:30 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir AGSB ACRHBB 26 37

Groupe -9-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AGSB 5 4 1 3 0 0 115 158 -43 0
HUSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACRHBB 6 4 2 2 0 0 133 128 5 0
ASTaroud 7 4 3 1 0 0 159 121 38 0

Groupe -10-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND001 24/12/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS ASCEBB 50 24
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND002 21/01/2024 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS ASGBB 67 28
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND003 28/01/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Smara ASGBB ASCEBB 40 26
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND004 14/01/2024 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan ASCEBB ASBS 0 0
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND005 24/02/2024 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Smara ASGBB ASBS 19 71
SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan ASCEBB EXEMPT
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND006 11/02/2024 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan ASCEBB ASGBB 25 43

Groupe -10-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASGBB 6 4 2 2 0 0 130 189 -59 -91
ASCEBB 3 3 0 3 0 0 75 133 -58 0
ASBS 6 3 3 0 0 0 188 71 117 91